STARTLIST

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Dep. Tarija Paola Antonieta Romero Flores F 30
Dep. Oruro Moramay Morando Guzmán F 35
Dep. Tarija Liliana Gutierrez Fernandez F 35
Dep. Chuquisaca Karen Loayza Dorado F 35
Dep. Cochabamba Justina Nogales Cruz F 40
Dep. Cochabamba Carina Verónica Lavado Gamboa F 45
Dep. Tarija Estela Marza Tirado F 45
Dep. Santa Cruz Cintia Landivar F 45
Dep. Santa Cruz Rosario Janeth Flores F 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Silvana Gonzales Camacho F 50
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba F 50
Dep. Oruro Genny Isabel Claure Alvarez F 50
Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Silvia Perez Chacon Frias F 55
Dep. Tarija Alberta Paredes Abán F 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Marina Orgaz Vizcarra F 60
Dep. Santa Cruz Lucy Rivero Mercado F 60
Dep. Tarija Emma Rios Valdez F 60
Dep. La Paz Nilda Dominguez Rodriguez F 70
Dep. Tarija Paulina Agripina Cardozo Martinez F 75
Dep. Cochabamba Eddy Cossio Andia M 30
Dep. Tarija Jorge Mauricio Aldunate Yelma M 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Rufino Flores M 40
Dep. Tarija Ralf Anders M 45
Dep. Potosí Milton Pary Anagua M 45
Dep. Oruro Miguel Alejandro Ruiz Orellana M 45
Dep. Tarija Andres Vargas Fernandez M 45
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50
Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Avila M 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Hugo Roldan Morales M 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Gilberto Viera M 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Julio Pablo Mansilla M 55
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Campero Guierrez M 55
Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ciro Cespedes M 60
Dep. La Paz Freddy Avila M 60
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano M 60
Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65
Dep. Tarija Rotney Taboada Hurtado M 65
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco M 65
Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 70
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Padilla Padilla M 75
Dep. Cochabamba Rodolfo Gutiérrez Pereira M 80

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Dep. Cochabamba Geanccarla Geovanna Mirones Fuentes F 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Rosemary Coimbra Saucedo F 40
Dep. Potosí Ana Maria Condori Copacalle F 45
Dep. Oruro Lesly Sara Mamani Zambrana F 45
Dep. Tarija Nieves Dolly Condori Zenteno F 45
Dep. Tarija Noemi Nicolasa Gutierrez Lliully F 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Salome Arroyo Choque F 50
Dep. Tarija Amparo Juana Lopez Alvarado F 55
Dep. Oruro Yolanda Tórrez Flores F 55
Dep. Potosí Predina Sonia Flores Mendieta F 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Patricia Justiniano F 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Josefina Corina Rea de Ibañez F 60
Dep. Tarija Leonida Coronel de Ugarte F 60
Dep. Tarija Ana Lopez Alvarado F 65
Dep. Tarija Severito Deimar Sanchez M 30
Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrera Perez M 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Alejandro Franco M 45
Dep. Santa Cruz Richard Rivero Mercado M 45
Dep. Oruro Braulio Ramos Menar M 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Vladimir Rejas M 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Raul Muñoz Zapata M 50
Dep. Chuquisaca Mirko Dante Miguez Garcia M 50
Dep. Oruro Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza M 50
Dep. Potosí Romulo Tacuri Valdez M 50
Dep. Chuquisaca Ivan Castro Llanos M 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Fuentes M 55
Dep. Potosí Carlos Flores Callahuanca M 55
Dep. Cochabamba Juan Carlos Rocha Frnandez M 55
Dep. Cochabamba Jaime Rodríguez Cuadros M 60
Dep. La Paz Oscar Chavez Rueda M 60
Dep. Tarija Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60
C. El Alto Hilarion Limachi Quispe M 60
Dep. Tarija Victor Rocha M 65
Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65
Dep. Chuquisaca Julio Ramos Falon M 65
Dep. Oruro Teófanes Achacollo Villca M 70
Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70
Dep. La Paz Federico Alvarez Valencia M 70
Dep. Cochabamba Max Montaño Peñaloza M 70
Dep. La Paz Felix Chino Choque M 80

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Dep. Cochabamba Cinthya Gonzales Tito F 30
Dep. Potosí Elva Choque Quispe F 35
C. El Alto Paula Hermogena Avendaño Espinoza F 35
Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos F 35
Dep. Tarija Noelia Flores Tolaba F 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Delia Nava F 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 40
Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Andrea Tomicha F 40
Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40
C. El Alto Ayda Laime Choque F 40
C. El Alto Rosemary Avendaño Espinoza F 45
Dep. Cochabamba Roxana Dennys Díaz Ledezma F 45
Dep. La Paz Fatima Flores Maldonado F 45
Dep. Cochabamba Katy Lilian Apaza Delgadillo F 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Pastora Soto Barriga F 45
Dep. Oruro Carmen Antonia Delgado Atahuichi F 50
Dep. Potosí Raquel Borja Mamani F 50
Dep. Tarija Maria del Rosario Ortega Baldiviezo F 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Claros Claros F 55
Dep. Cochabamba Martha Sejas De Pillco F 55
Dep. Chuquisaca Maria del Rosario Baldivia Caceres F 60
Dep. Potosí Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre F 65
Dep. Chuquisaca Abel Llanos Arancibia M 30
Dep. Chuquisaca Milton David Flores Gutierrez M 30
Dep. Cochabamba Osmar Cristhian Villa Aguirre M 35
Dep. Tarija Juan David Espinoza Ibarra M 35
Dep. Chuquisaca Roger Limon Rodas M 40
Dep. Chuquisaca Octavio Huarachi Aguilar M 40
Dep. Oruro Alvaro Jacob Ramos Espinoza M 40
Dep. Potosí Hugo Alain Garnica Garabito M 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Ricardo Rejas Azurduy M 45
Dep. Tarija Harrison Raimundo Gutiérrez Martinez M 45
C. El Alto Froilan Condori Castro M 50
Dep. Chuquisaca Juan Carlos Puma Mendoza M 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Juan Francisco Clavel Quiroz M 50
Dep. Cochabamba Mario Pío Obando García M 50
C. El Alto Gonzalo Nicanor Charca Canaviri M 55
Dep. Cochabamba Rene Lucio Cope Machicado M 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Rene Verbo M 55
Dep. Chuquisaca Rene Grover Gomez Gutierrez M 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Carlos Salinas M 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Erlan Riveros M 55
Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 55
Dep. Potosí Juan Tomás Vargas Villaca M 55
Dep. Potosí Hernan Gallardo Gallardo M 60
Dep. Potosí Carlos Antonio verá mendoza M 60
Dep. Cochabamba Marcelino Pillco Huanca M 60
Dep. Cochabamba Carlos Federico Guarachi Quispe M 60
Dep. Tarija Tito Alarcon Aparicio M 65
Dep. Oruro Martin Mamani Arce M 65
Dep. Chuquisaca Daniel Churqui Coro M 65
Dep. Cochabamba Hugo Pinaya Torrez M 70
Dep. Santa Cruz Abad Rosel M 75

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Dep. Potosí Sandra Oquendo Montero F 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Beatriz Caballero F 35
Dep. Chuquisaca Marcela Fortunata Sotomayor Salazar F 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Aida Salas F 40
Dep. Chuquisaca Cynthia Mamani Ramos F 40
Dep. La Paz Marisol Catari Choquehuanca F 45
Dep. Cochabamba Lorena Zurita Flores F 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Teresa Cervantes Romero F 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Benita Daza Vallejos F 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Paola Andrea Urquizu Cordova de Perez F 45
Dep. Potosí Mery Arcibia Mamani F 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Jeanette Puma Fernandez F 50
Dep. Santa Cruz Lorena Caballero F 50
Dep. Oruro Olivia Juana Veizan Blacuth F 55
Dep. Cochabamba Paulina Copa Flores F 55
Dep. Chuquisaca Ida Teresa Montoya Mamani F 55
Dep. Cochabamba Moisés Cabellos Zelada M 30
Dep. Potosí Christian Guido Menacho Garabito M 30
Dep. Tarija Donato Waldo Villagrán Flores M 35
Dep. Chuquisaca Elvis Andres Garcia Rodriguez M 35
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Edilberto Paricahua M 40
Dep. Potosí Jesús Vargas Fuertes M 40
Dep. Chuquisaca Marco Antonio Loayza Choque M 40
Dep. Chuquisaca Francsico Taquichiri Quispe M 40
Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 40
Dep. Cochabamba Santos Macias Rojas M 45
Dep. Santa Cruz Celio Choque M 45
Dep. Oruro Raúl Hilarión Feliciano Choque M 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Mauricio Villegas Zamorano M 45
Dep. Potosí Noel Colque Sangueza M 45
Dep. Chuquisaca Silvio Rodriguez Falon M 50
Dep. Cochabamba Richard Ortiz Sequeiros M 50
Dep. Cochabamba Jesus Julián Daza Anchorena M 50
Dep. La Paz LUIGI VARGAS ZAMBRANA M 50
Dep. Chuquisaca Abidan Justo Duran Mayora M 50
Dep. Potosí Wilson Condori Espinoza M 55
Dep. Potosí Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 55
Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55
Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55
Dep. Chuquisaca Jose Juan de la Cruz Velasquez Flores M 55
Dep. Potosí Rogelio Villalta Guzman M 55
Dep. Cochabamba Julio Alberto Antezana Hinojosa M 60
Dep. La Paz Gabino Julian Huanca Juaniquina M 60
Dep. Chuquisaca Franklin Peralta Ovando M 60
C. El Alto Jorge Poma Quispe M 65
Dep. La Paz Gregorio Mollisaca Siñafi M 65
Dep. Santa Cruz Abel Saldaña M 65
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Llanos Landa M 65
Dep. Potosí Indalicio Delgado Flores M 65
Dep. Potosí Pablo Ayaviri Vargas M 70
Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 70