RESULTADOS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Dep. Tarija Danitza Avila Cáceres F 30 1 13,24 +2.9
Dep. Tarija Ana Gabriela Soruco Gonzales F 30 2 13,61 +2.9
Dep. Tarija Rocío Antelo Estrada F 30 3 13,90 +2.9
Dep. Santa Cruz Lizbeth Valdivia Guardia F 30 4 14,51 +2.9
Peru Ruth Deza Laquise F 30 5 18,20 +2.9
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Lazo F 30 DNS
Dep. Tarija Alison Sánchez Delfín F 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35 1 13,28 +2,5
Dep. Tarija Liliana Gutiérrez Fernández F 35 2 13,82 +2,5
Dep. Santa Cruz Ana Villa Vaca F 35 3 13,95 +2,5
Argentina Noelia Armata F 35 4 14,89 +2,5
Peru Michela Salas Arana F 35 5 17,76 +2,5
Dep. Santa Cruz Ursula Cabrera F 40 1 14,31 +5.0
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Cueto F 40 2 14,32 +5.0
Dep. Santa Cruz Consuelo Fernández Taborga F 45 1 14,05 +5.0
Dep. La Paz Miriam Chiqui Justo F 45 2 14,77 +5.0
Dep. Cochabamba Carina Lavado Gamboa F 45 3 15,94 +5.0
Dep. Tarija Rita Flores Cardozo F 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Teresa Marquez Farfan F 50 1 14,63 +4.5
Dep. Tarija Giovana Caceres Perez F 50 2 15,79 +4.5
Dep. Cochabamba Vivían Soliz Inturias F 50 3 16,15 +4.5
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Bernal Caba F 50 4 16,19 +4.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Felipa Peña Cuellar F 50 5 17,15 +4.5
Dep. Oruro Carmen Delgado Atahuichi F 50 6 17,19 +4.5
Dep. Tarija Wilma Torrico Antelo F 50 7 19,37 +4.5
Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55 1 15,94 +6,3
Dep. Tarija Maria Ortega Baldiviezo F 55 2 16,71 +6,3
Peru Pilar Rivera Ramos F 55 3 21,20 +6,3
Peru Marcia Céspedes Rojas F 60 1 14,70 +6,3
Dep. Santa Cruz Josefina Rea F 60 2 17,01 +6,3
Dep. Cochabamba Rosmery Zeballos Reinaga F 60 3 17,43 +6,3
Dep. La Paz Alcira Herrera Flores F 60 4 19,61 +6,3
Dep. Oruro Brigida Achocalla F 60 5 19,97 +6,3
Argentina Maria Atella F 65 1 15,88 +2,3
Dep. Tarija Emma Ríos Valdez F 65 2 18,86 +2,3
Dep. Potosí Judith Hinojosa Iporre F 65 3 20,87 +2,3
Dep. Oruro Gladys Camacho Torrico F 65 4 25,53 +2,3
Argentina Maria Arias Cuellar F 70 1 20,37 +2.1
C. El Alto Claudina Tuco F 70 2 38,18 +2.1
Dep. La Paz Diva Ardiles F 80 1 25,23 +2.1
Peru Yolanda Rodríguez Amésquita F 85 1 32,41 +2.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Oscar Grajeda Ramirez M 30 1 11,02M +5.2
Dep. Santa Cruz Julio Soto Zeballos M 30 2 11,44M +5.2
Peru Diego Santander Choquecota M 30 3 12,29 +5.2
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Vaca Mercado M 30 4 12,87 +5.2
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Mendez Arteaga M 30 5 13,05 +5.2
Dep. Tarija Jose Gareca Vargas M 30 DNS
Dep. Tarija Lucio Soruco Zamora M 35 1 11,81 +3.3
Peru Jery García Vásquez M 35 2 12,97 +3.3
Peru Miguel Arizaga Jimenez M 35 3 13,66 +3.3
Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrrera Perez M 35 DNS
Dep. La Paz Juan Chura Illanes M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Ricardo Hurtado Urioste M 40 1 12,48 +2.8
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Cordova M 40 2 12,65 +2.8
Dep. Cochabamba Alber Rojas Teran M 40 3 13,20 +2.8
Dep. Tarija Jorge Chavez Garcia M 40 4 13,32 +2.8
Dep. Santa Cruz Richard Espinoza Vaca M 40 5 13,42 +2.8
Dep. Potosí Reynaldo Villanueva Fernandez M 40 6 14,32 +2.8
Dep. Oruro Wilhelm Marca Choque M 40 DNS
Argentina Ariel Arepia M 45 1 11,81 +4.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Fernandez M 45 2 11,85 +4.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Kamiya Velasquez M 45 3 13,77 +4.5
Dep. Oruro Roberto Rodriguez Cabrera M 45 4 13,87 +4.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45 5 13,96 +4.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Alain Chacon Paniagua M 45 6 14,08 +4.5
Peru Oscar Figueroa Fernandez M 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Fredy Tarifa Arenas M 50 1 12,67 +4.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Fernández M 50 2 12,81 +4.5
Dep. La Paz Edwin Canaviri Canaviri M 50 3 12,95 +4.5
Dep. La Paz Mirko Díaz Veneros M 50 4 13,29 +4.5
Argentina Leonardo Tellado M 55 1 12,90 +5.7
Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 55 2 13,23 +5.7
Dep. Tarija Carlos Matienzo Vera M 55 3 14,19 +5.7
Argentina Gerardo Burgos M 55 4 14,28 +5.7
Dep. Santa Cruz Julio Mansilla M 55 5 14,31 +5.7
Peru Alejandro Valdivia Carpio M 55 6 14,98 +5.7
Dep. Tarija Nilson Ayarde Panique M 60 1 13,27 +3.9
Dep. La Paz Juan Arana Pardo M 60 2 13,79 +3.9
Peru Juan Arias Carrasco M 60 3 18,72 +3.9
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Céspedes Arancibia M 60 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Jose Cossio Antezana M 60 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 65 1 14,45 +3.2
Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65 2 14,55 +3.2
Dep. Tarija Tito Alarcon Aparicio M 65 3 14,77 +3.2
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ibañez Cuellar M 65 4 15,97 +3.2
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65 5 19,18 +3.2
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco Blacutt M 70 1 15,14 +4.3
Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 70 2 15,78 +4.3
Dep. Potosí Indallicio Delgado Flores M 70 3 18,94 +4.3
Peru Petter Caccire Ordóñez M 75 1 18,14 +4.3
Peru Jorge Carazas Cáceres M 75 2 18,16 +4.3
Peru Francisco Lazo España M 80 1 17,03 +4.3

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Dep. Tarija Rocío Antelo Estrada F 30 1 29.4 +6.1
Dep. Tarija Ana Gabriela Soruco Gonzales F 30 2 29.7 +6.1
Dep. Tarija Paola Romero Flores F 30 3 30.3 +6.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Lizbeth Valdivia Guardia F 30 4 31.2 +6.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Lazo F 30 DNS +6.1
Dep. Tarija Alison Sánchez Delfín F 30 DNS +6.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35 1 28.2 +4.9
Dep. Tarija Liliana Gutiérrez Fernández F 35 2 29.4 +4.9
Dep. Santa Cruz Margoth Seas F 35 3 30.3 +4.9
Argentina Noelia Armata F 35 4 32.7 +4.9
Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Tomichá F 40 1 31,30 +3.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Ursula Cabrera F 40 2 31,49 +3.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Jatcida Espinoza Ruiz F 40 3 32,55 +3.5
Dep. La Paz Miriam Chiqui Justo F 45 1 31,20 +3.5
Dep. Cochabamba Carina Lavado Gamboa F 45 2 33,45 +3.5
Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez F 45 3 35,63 +3.5
Dep. Tarija Teresa Marquez Farfan F 50 1 31,98 +5.2
Dep. La Paz Angela Garcia Villegas F 50 2 35,08 +5.2
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Bernal Caba F 50 3 35,27 +5.2
Dep. Oruro Carmen Delgado Atahuichi F 50 4 35,98 +5.2
Dep. Oruro Fabiana Alave Urquiola F 50 5 43,26 +5.2
Dep. Santa Cruz Felipa Peña Cuellar F 50 DNS
Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55 1 35,02 +8.5
Dep. Cochabamba Paulina Copa Flores F 55 2 46,89 +8.5
Dep. Tarija Amparo López Alvarado F 55 3 49,57 +8.5
Peru Marcia Céspedes Rojas F 60 1 32,19 +8.5
C. El Alto Catalina Chino F 60 2 48,41 +8.5
Argentina Maria Atella F 65 1 35,71 +4.3
Dep. Tarija Emma Ríos Valdez F 65 2 42,16 +4.3
Dep. La Paz Diva Ardiles F 80 1 57,69 +4.3
Peru Yolanda Rodríguez Amésquita F 85 1 1.13,70 +4.3
Dep. Tarija Alvaro Cruz Soruco M 30 1 24.12 +5.3
Dep. Santa Cruz Julio Soto Zeballos M 30 2 24.28 +5.3
Peru Diego Santander Choquecota M 30 3 25.61 +5.3
Dep. Santa Cruz Oscar Grajeda Ramirez M 30 DNS +5.3
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Mendez Arteaga M 30 DNS +5.3
Dep. Tarija Lucio Soruco Zamora M 35 1 25.08 +5.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Sergio Rojas Ponce M 35 2 28.10 +5.1
Peru Miguel Arizaga Jimenez M 35 3 28.99 +5.1
Peru Jery García Vásquez M 35 DNS +5.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrrera Perez M 35 DNS +5.1
Dep. La Paz Juan Chura Illanes M 35 DNS +5.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Cordova M 40 1 26.62 +4.1
Dep. Tarija Jorge Chavez Garcia M 40 2 27.84 +4.1
Dep. Cochabamba Alber Rojas Teran M 40 3 28.19 +4.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Richard Espinoza Vaca M 40 4 28.39 +4.1
Dep. Potosí Reynaldo Villanueva Fernandez M 40 5 29.26 +4.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Fernandez M 45 1 25.10 +4.1
Argentina Ariel Arepia M 45 2 25.21 +4.1
Dep. Tarija Ralf Anders M 45 3 26.31 +4.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Alejandro Franco M 45 4 28.39 +4.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45 5 28.69 +4.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Kamiya Velasquez M 45 6 29.07 +4.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Alain Chacon Paniagua M 45 7 29.81 +4.1
Dep. Oruro Roberto Rodriguez Cabrera M 45 8 32.90 +4.1
Dep. La Paz Edwin Canaviri Canaviri M 50 1 27.30 +4.8
Dep. Tarija Fredy Tarifa Arenas M 50 2 27.43 +4.8
Dep. La Paz Mirko Díaz Veneros M 50 3 28.30 +4.8
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50 4 30.20 +4.8
Dep. La Paz Luigi Vargas Zambrana M 50 5 32.09 +4.8
Dep. Tarija Demetrio César Flores M 50 DNS
Argentina Leonardo Tellado M 55 1 27.68 +4.1
Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 55 2 28.06 +4.1
Dep. Tarija Carlos Matienzo Vera M 55 3 30.22 +4.1
Peru Victor Patiño Salas M 55 4 30.51 +4.1
Dep. Santa Cruz Julio Mansilla M 55 5 31.70 +4.1
Peru Alejandro Valdivia Carpio M 55 DNS +4.1
Argentina Gerardo Burgos M 55 DNS +4.1
Dep. Tarija Nilson Ayarde Panique M 60 1 28.07 +4.8
Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales Salinas M 60 2 29.25 +4.8
Dep. La Paz Juan Arana Pardo M 60 3 30.10 +4.8
Dep. Tarija Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60 4 33.32 +4.8
Peru Juan Arias Carrasco M 60 5 41.88 +4.8
Dep. Santa Cruz Jose Cossio Antezana M 60 DNS +4.8
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Céspedes Arancibia M 60 DNS +4.8
Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65 1 29.95 +5.3
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 65 2 31.01 +5.3
Argentina Luis Correa M 65 3 34.60 +5.3
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65 DNS +5.3
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco Blacutt M 70 1 32.95 +4.0
Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 70 2 33.39 +4.0
Peru Rubel Salas Valdivia M 70 3 37.43 +4.0
Peru Jorge Carazas Cáceres M 75 1 48.26 +4.0
Peru Luis Caccire Ordóñez M 75 2 50.19 +4.0
Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75 3 53.04 +4.0

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Dep. Tarija Paola Romero Flores F 30 1 1.11,30
Dep. Tarija Rocío Antelo Estrada F 30 2 1.15,03
Dep. Cochabamba Erika Quispe Guillermo F 30 3 1.15,11
Dep. Santa Cruz América Helming Ramirez F 30 4 1.19,36
Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35 1 1.07,05
Argentina Noelia Armata F 35 2 1.13,10
Dep. Tarija Liliana Gutiérrez Fernández F 35 3 1.13,99
Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Tomichá F 40 1 1.11,57
Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40 2 1.13,48
Dep. Santa Cruz Jatcida Espinoza Ruiz F 40 3 1.16,34
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Gonzales Aguilar F 40 4 1.22,33
Dep. La Paz Miriam Chiqui Justo F 45 1 1.14,67
Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez F 45 2 1.24,13
Dep. Santa Cruz Alcira Perez Castro F 45 3 1.27,20
Dep. Cochabamba Justina Nogales Cruz F 45 4 1.33,25
Dep. Tarija Teresa Marquez Farfan F 50 1 1.14,04
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Arroyo F 50 2 1.23,16
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Bernal Caba F 50 3 1.24,90
Dep. Oruro Fabiana Alave Urquiola F 50 4 1.53,35
Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Justiniano F 55 1 1.14,70
Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55 2 1.25,40
Dep. Cochabamba Martha Sejas F 55 3 1.45,62
Peru Marcia Céspedes Rojas F 60 1 1.19,44
Peru Carola Jaen Pacheco F 60 2 1.32,56
Argentina Susana Beatriz Morales F 60 3 1.59,66
Dep. Tarija Emma Ríos Valdez F 65 1 2.01,37
Dep. La Paz Glorieta Lopez Llanos F 65 DNS
Dep. La Paz Diva Ardiles F 80 1 2.12,81
Dep. Tarija Alvaro Cruz Soruco M 30 1 54,67
Dep. Santa Cruz Julio Soto Zeballos M 30 2 58,27
Dep. La Paz Rodrigo Valdivia Chavvez M 30 3 59,66
Peru Diego Santander Choquecota M 30 4 1.00,11
Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30 5 1.03,37
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Mendez Arteaga M 30 6 1.05,99
Dep. Santa Cruz Andres Suarez Soto M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrrera Perez M 35 1 58,97
Peru Jery García Vásquez M 35 2 1.01,24
Dep. La Paz Juan Chura Illanes M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Ricardo Hurtado Urioste M 40 1 1.01,14
Dep. Potosí Reynaldo Villanueva Fernandez M 40 2 1.05,87
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilman Ortiz M 40 3 1.19,21
Dep. La Paz Ramiro Cazas Rojas M 40 DNS
Dep. Oruro Wilhelm Marca Choque M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Eduardo Jaramillo M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45 1 1.05,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Alejandro Franco M 45 2 1.06,76
Dep. Cochabamba Santos Macias Rojas M 45 3 1.07,74
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Merma Diaz M 45 DNS
Dep. La Paz Edwin Canaviri Canaviri M 50 1 1.02,05
Dep. La Paz Mirko Díaz Veneros M 50 2 1.04,40
Dep. Tarija Demetrio César Flores M 50 3 1.04,58
Dep. Tarija Fredy Tarifa Arenas M 50 4 1.05,36
Dep. La Paz Luigi Vargas Zambrana M 50 5 1.12,79
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50 DNS
Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 55 1 1.03,65
Peru Victor Patiño Salas M 55 2 1.08,71
C. El Alto Gonzalo Charca Canaviri M 55 3 1.13,19
Dep. Chuquisaca Ivan Castro Llanos M 55 DNS
Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60 1 1.07,24
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Céspedes Arancibia M 60 2 1.08,17
Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales Salinas M 60 3 1.08,52
Dep. La Paz Juan Chipana Gutierrez M 60 4 1.16,30
Dep. Tarija Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60 5 1.16,59
Dep. Cochabamba Julio Lopez Vilcaes M 60 6 1.18,83
Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65 1 1.07,33
Dep. Tarija Tito Alarcon Aparicio M 65 2 1.10,23
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65 3 1.49,12
C. El Alto Hilarión Limachi Quispe M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65 DNS
Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 70 1 1.16,94
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco Blacutt M 70 2 1.27,66
Peru Rubel Salas Valdivia M 70 3 1.28,65
Dep. La Paz Augusto Lopez Murguia M 70 4 1.30,74
Dep. Potosí Indallicio Delgado Flores M 70 5 1.36,02

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Dep. Tarija Paola Romero Flores F 30 1 3.00,35
Dep. Santa Cruz Cristina Antezana Duran F 30 2 3.12,94
Dep. Santa Cruz América Helming Ramirez F 30 3 3.17,04
Dep. Santa Cruz Rossy Severiche F 35 1 2.47,93
Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Vargas Ríos F 35 2 2.53,63
C. El Alto Fany Apaza Rafael F 35 3 2.59,04
Peru Michela Salas Arana F 35 4 3.56,33
Dep. Santa Cruz Isabel Reyna F 35 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40 1 2.50,74
Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Tomichá F 40 2 3.01,08
Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 45 1 2.58,25
Dep. Cochabamba Katy Apaza Delgadillo F 45 2 3.04,99
Dep. Cochabamba Sofía Quiroga Tapia F 45 3 3.06,68
Dep. La Paz Argentina Martinez Cordero F 45 4 3.16,68
Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50 1 2.59,97
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Arroyo F 50 2 3.06,90
Argentina Rosana Del Valle Tolaba F 50 3 3.38,66
Dep. Santa Cruz Eusebia Mamani F 50 4 4.01,53
Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Justiniano F 55 1 2.56,43
Dep. Cochabamba Martha Sejas F 55 2 3.52,13
Dep. Santa Cruz Zulema Villarroel Javier F 55 3 3.59,40
Dep. Santa Cruz Tatiana Bellido Solares F 55 DNS
Peru Carola Jaen Pacheco F 60 1 3.33,06
Dep. Oruro Brigida Achocalla F 60 2 3.50,64
Dep. Tarija Ana López Alvarado F 65 1 5.19,18
Dep. La Paz Glorieta Lopez Llanos F 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Andres Suarez Soto M 30 1 2.20,04
Dep. La Paz Rodrigo Valdivia Chavvez M 30 2 2.24,35
Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30 3 2.39,59
Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 35 1 2.21,56
Dep. Cochabamba Harold Jheison Argote M 35 2 2.28,85
Dep. Tarija Donato Villagran Flores M 35 3 2.37,55
Dep. Potosí Reynaldo Villanueva Fernandez M 40 1 2.29,35
Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40 2 2.37,08
Dep. La Paz Ramiro Cazas Rojas M 40 3 2.52,07
Dep. Cochabamba Santos Macias Rojas M 45 1 2.28,60
Dep. Tarija Humberto Rivera Toroya M 45 2 2.29,13
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Merma Diaz M 45 3 2.43,50
Dep. Santa Cruz Juan Villagomez M 45 4 2.57,86
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Zerna Reque M 50 1 2.29,05
Dep. Potosí Rómulo Tacuri Valdez M 50 2 2.33,54
Dep. Oruro Braulio Ramos Menar M 50 3 2.39,55
Dep. La Paz Luigi Vargas Zambrana M 50 4 2.47,09
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50 5 2.47,24
Dep. Santa Cruz Virgilio Alpire Arias M 50 6 2.52,01
Dep. Santa Cruz Corsino Chacolla M 50 7 2.52,02
Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz Zapata M 55 1 2.44,08
C. El Alto Gonzalo Charca Canaviri M 55 2 2.51,24
Peru Victor Patiño Salas M 55 3 3.00,16
Peru Jorge Arenas Zegarra M 55 DNS
Dep. Chuquisaca Ivan Castro Llanos M 55 DNS
Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60 1 2.45,46
Dep. Cochabamba Julio Antezana Hinojosa M 60 2 2.46,63
Dep. La Paz Juan Chipana Gutierrez M 60 3 2.54,99
Dep. Cochabamba Julio Lopez Vilcaes M 60 4 2.57,39
Dep. Tarija Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60 5 2.58,07
Dep. Tarija Tito Alarcon Aparicio M 65 1 2.50,12
C. El Alto Santiago Guarachi Loza M 65 2 3.01,25
Peru Antonio Casa Quispe M 65 3 3.28,25
Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado M 70 1 3.03,79
Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70 2 3.14,84
Peru Rubel Salas Valdivia M 70 3 3.33,54
Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 70 4 3.39,53
Dep. Oruro Juan Magne Paco M 75 1 3.54,51
Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75 2 3.55,86
Peru Luis Caccire Ordóñez M 75 3 5.09,92

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Dep. Santa Cruz Cristina Antezana Duran F 30 1 6.51,12
Dep. Santa Cruz Rossy Severiche F 35 1 5.33,37
C. El Alto Fany Apaza Rafael F 35 2 6.01,42
Dep. Potosí Sandra Oquendo Montero F 35 3 6.19,36
Dep. Santa Cruz Isabel Reyna F 35 4 7.03,00
Dep. Tarija Alejandra Morales Largo F 35 5 7.11,87
Peru Michela Salas Arana F 35 6 7.22,96
Dep. Santa Cruz Madeleine Escalante F 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Claudia Balderrama F 40 1 5.35,68
Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Balderrama F 40 2 6.01,83
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Villegas F 40 3 9.20,59
Dep. Santa Cruz Priscila Taboada Galicia F 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 45 1 6.07,40
Dep. Cochabamba Sofía Quiroga Tapia F 45 2 6.24,17
Peru Eva Huarcaya de la Cruz F 45 3 6.45,50
Dep. Santa Cruz Susy Colque F 45 DNS
Dep. La Paz Patricia Quilla F 45 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50 1 6.04,87
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Arroyo F 50 2 6.24,58
Dep. Potosí Flora Checo Condori F 50 3 6.38,18
Peru Rosario Yanqui Mamani F 50 4 6.58,04
Dep. Tarija Saskia Fokkink Pijnenburg F 50 5 7.05,87
Argentina Rosana Del Valle Tolaba F 50 6 7.40,12
Dep. Santa Cruz Eusebia Mamani F 50 7 7.43,23
Dep. Santa Cruz Martha Villarreal F 50 8 8.45,32
Argentina Valeria Longobuco F 50 DNS
Peru Maritza Taco Sánchez F 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Justiniano F 55 1 5.56,23
C. El Alto María Patzi Quisbert F 55 2 7.32,28
Dep. Santa Cruz Tatiana Bellido Solares F 55 3 7.35,26
Dep. Potosí Predina Flores Mendieta F 55 4 10.09,91
Dep. Santa Cruz Zulema Villarroel Javier F 55 DNS
Peru Guadalupe Usnayo Mollehuanca F 55 DNS
Peru Carola Jaen Pacheco F 60 1 7.08,52
Dep. Chuquisaca Maria Baldivia Caceres F 60 2 8.38,21
C. El Alto Catalina Chino F 60 3 09.20,97
Dep. Oruro Brigida Achocalla F 60 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Rosemery Castillo F 60 DNS
Dep. Tarija Ana López Alvarado F 65 1 11.04,94
Dep. Potosí Judith Hinojosa Iporre F 65 DNS
Dep. La Paz Glorieta Lopez Llanos F 65 DNS
Dep. Potosí Christian Menacho Garabito M 30 1 4.49,58
Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30 2 5.51,95
Dep. Santa Cruz Efrain Choquevillca M 30 3 6.00,12
Dep. Santa Cruz Andres Suarez Soto M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 35 1 4.46,67
Peru Godofredo Chahuara Torres M 35 2 4.46,81
Dep. Cochabamba Harold Jheison Argote M 35 3 5.05,42
Dep. Santa Cruz Diego Arce Pizarro M 35 4 5.44,37
Dep. Tarija Juan Espinoza Ibarra M 35 5 6.17,67
Dep. Potosí Fidel Coca Colque M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40 1 5.38,48
Dep. Santa Cruz Roly Campos Campos M 40 2 6.25,87
Dep. Santa Cruz Martin Salvatierra Claure M 40 3 6.26,37
Dep. Cochabamba Juan Camacho Camacho M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Huanca M 40 DNS
Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 45 1 5.37,57
Dep. Tarija Humberto Rivera Toroya M 45 2 5.40.45
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Paricahua M 45 3 5.49,49
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Merma Diaz M 45 4 5.50,92
Dep. Santa Cruz Juan Villagomez M 45 5 6.14,46
Dep. Santa Cruz Nelson Morante M 45 6 6.29,81
Dep. Potosí Rómulo Tacuri Valdez M 50 1 5.57,95
Dep. Oruro Braulio Ramos Menar M 50 2 5.59,59
Dep. Santa Cruz Corsino Chacolla M 50 3 6.01,98
Dep. Santa Cruz Virgilio Alpire Arias M 50 4 6.10,01
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Zerna Reque M 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Clavel M 50 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Richard Ortiz Sequeiros M 50 DNS
C. El Alto Angel Padilla Sánchez M 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz Zapata M 55 1 5.37,31
Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55 2 5.41,68
C. El Alto Gonzalo Charca Canaviri M 55 3 6.05,74
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Salinas M 55 4 6.35,74
Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55 DNS
Peru Jorge Arenas Zegarra M 55 DNS
Dep. Potosí Carlos Vera Mendoza M 60 1 5.41,69
Dep. La Paz Rodolfo Poma Aguanta M 60 2 6.00,83
Dep. La Paz Juan Chipana Gutierrez M 60 3 6.03,83
C. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 60 4 6.07,76
Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 60 5 6.10,61
Dep. Tarija Victor Rocha M 65 1 5.56,24
C. El Alto Santiago Guarachi Loza M 65 2 6.15,06
Dep. Tarija Juan Tintaya Laurente M 65 3 6.39,76
Peru Antonio Casa Quispe M 65 4 6.44,29
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Llanos Landa M 65 5 7.16,03
Peru Luis Oporto Flores M 65 DNS
Dep. Potosí Feliciano Gutierrez Quintanilla M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65 DNS
Dep. Oruro Martin Mamani Marce M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Renan Claros M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado M 70 1 6.24,97
Dep. La Paz Augusto Lopez Murguia M 70 2 6.57,66
Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Abad Rossel Peña M 75 1 6.59,38
Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75 2 7.38,50
Dep. Oruro Juan Magne Paco M 75 3 8.09,91
Peru Petter Caccire Ordóñez M 75 DNS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Dep. Santa Cruz Isabel Blanco Gonzalez F 30 1 24.19,80
Dep. Santa Cruz Cristina Antezana Duran F 30 2 25.39,41
Dep. Cochabamba Fabiola Colque Guzmán F 30 3 28.10,59
Dep. Santa Cruz Marilin Ligia Vargas F 30 DNS
C. El Alto Fany Apaza Rafael F 35 1 21.40,07
Dep. Santa Cruz Madeleine Escalante F 35 3 29.51,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Caballero Escalera F 35 4 22.57,61
Dep. Cochabamba Geancarla Mirones Fuentes F 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Claudia Balderrama F 40 1 19.23,76
Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Balderrama F 40 2 22.04,77
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Gonzales Aguilar F 40 3 24.12,76
Dep. Santa Cruz Silvia Martinez Vargas F 40 4 24.41,32
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Villegas F 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Susy Colque F 45 1 21.33,63
Dep. Cochabamba Sofía Quiroga Tapia F 45 2 22.48,26
Dep. Cochabamba Katy Apaza Delgadillo F 45 3 24.24,78
Dep. Santa Cruz Shany Ferrau F 45 4 25.08,33
Dep. La Paz Argentina Martinez Cordero F 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Saskia Fokkink Pijnenburg F 50 1 24.55,05
Dep. Potosí Flora Checo Condori F 50 2 25.47,54
Argentina Valeria Longobuco F 50 3 35.47,64
Argentina Felicidad Bellone F 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Patricia Barba de Gamon F 55 1 24.51,98
Dep. Cochabamba Paulina Copa Flores F 55 2 29.53,02
Dep. Potosí Predina Flores Mendieta F 55 3 31.50,29
Dep. Chuquisaca Maria Baldivia Caceres F 60 1 30.09,36
C. El Alto Catalina Chino F 60 2 32.33,25
Argentina Miriam Edith Michel F 60 DNS
Dep. Potosí Judith Hinojosa Iporre F 65 1 34.10,60
Dep. Cochabamba Moisés Cabellos Zelada M 30 1 22.53,0
Dep. Chuquisaca Milton Flores Gutierrez M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Efrain Choquevillca M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 35 1 17.26,97
Dep. Cochabamba Osmar Villa Aguirre M 35 2 19.13,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Diego Arce Pizarro M 35 3 21.18,02
Dep. Tarija Juan Espinoza Ibarra M 35 DNS
Dep. Potosí Fidel Coca Colque M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Pinto Tango M 40 1 18.28,36
Dep. Santa Cruz Juan Uyuni Muriel M 40 2 19.31,80
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Altamirano M 40 3 20.12,94
Honduras Hector Caballero Canales M 40 4 24.31,21
Dep. Cochabamba Juan Camacho Camacho M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Huanca M 40 DNS
Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 45 1 18.53,26
Dep. Cochabamba Mario Cespedes Mejia M 45 2 20.07,97
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Paricahua M 45 3 20.14,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Nelson Morante M 45 4 24.58,52
Dep. Cochabamba Mario Obando García M 50 1 19.19,39
Dep. Oruro Jhonny Coca Sandoval M 50 2 19.21,24
Dep. Cochabamba Richard Ortiz Sequeiros M 50 3 19.50,20
Dep. Oruro Braulio Ramos Menar M 50 4 21.50,67
Dep. Santa Cruz Virgilio Alpire Arias M 50 5 22.44,26
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Clavel M 50 6 23.41,94
Dep. Tarija Ybert Reynaga M 50 7 24.19,48
C. El Alto Angel Padilla Sánchez M 50 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55 1 20.52,31
Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55 2 21.47,88
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Salinas M 55 3 23.35,42
Dep. Potosí Carlos Vera Mendoza M 60 1 20.11,33
Dep. Potosí Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 60 2 21.05,85
Dep. Cochabamba Julio Antezana Hinojosa M 60 3 21.54,14
C. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 60 4 23.25,24
Dep. Tarija Victor Rocha M 65 1 20.17,27
Peru Antonio Casa Quispe M 65 2 24.55,19
Dep. Santa Cruz Renan Claros M 65 3 27.14,25
C. El Alto Hilarión Limachi Quispe M 65 4 28.10,01
Dep. Oruro Martin Mamani Marce M 65 DNS
C. El Alto Jorge Poma Quispe M 65 DNS
Peru Luis Oporto Flores M 65 DNS
Dep. Potosí Feliciano Gutierrez Quintanilla M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado M 70 1 23.50,83
Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70 2 24.57,69
Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 70 3 27.36,59
Dep. La Paz Alejandro Aguayo Lozada M 70 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Abad Rossel Peña M 75 1 24.59,44
Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75 2 26.31,41
Dep. Oruro Juan Magne Paco M 75 3 27.57,11
Dep. Potosí Pablo Ayaviri Vargas M 75 DNS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA VIENTO
Dep. Cochabamba Moisés Cabellos Zelada M 30 1 14.56,33
Dep. Cochabamba Harold Jheison Argote M 35 1 12.21,60
Dep. Cochabamba Osmar Villa Aguirre M 35 2 12.39,02
Dep. Tarija Donato Villagran Flores M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Pinto Tango M 40 1 12.04,36
Dep. La Paz Ramiro Cazas Rojas M 40 2 15.29,19
Dep. Cochabamba Mario Cespedes Mejia M 45 1 13.30,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Paricahua M 45 2 13.30,76
Dep. La Paz Olver Fuentes Zambrana M 45 3 15.17,44
Dep. Cochabamba Mario Obando García M 50 1 12.34,08
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Zerna Reque M 50 2 13.14,69
C. El Alto Froilán Condori Castro M 50 3 14.07,71
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50 4 14.37,74
Dep. Potosí Rómulo Tacuri Valdez M 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz Zapata M 55 1 14.30,02
Argentina Marcelo Padilla M 55 DNS