STARTLIST

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Paola Antonieta Romero Flores F 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Karen Loayza Dorado F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Carla Solange Laguna Rojas F 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Milca Ramirez ricalde F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz María A Sandy Lazo F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mariana Cordero Gil F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Margoth Seas F 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Adriana Mejia Zeballos F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Carla Maria Vargas Lopez F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ana Villa Vaca F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Maira Esther Alvarez Zarate F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz María Angelica Montalván F 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mayra Rocío Alemán López F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Teresa Cueto F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Analis Maldonado Ibañez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Nila Betancur F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gina Castedo de Castro F 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Carina Verónica Lavado Gamboa F 40
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Claudia Escobar Gutierrez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Ingrid Maritza Reinoso Mealla F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Luz Dina Cartagena Alipaz F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz America Paz F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Nedy Viruez F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez de Bersatti F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Tatiana Cintya López Villarroel F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Giovanna Caceres Perez F 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Teresa Márquez farfan F 50
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba F 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Marleny Zeballos Fernández F 55
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Juana Ada Tapia Salazar F 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Predina Sonia Flores Mendieta F 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Rosmery Zeballos Reynaga F 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Josefina Corina Rea de Ibañez F 60
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre F 60
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Emma Rios F 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Rosario Leonor Sánchez Aráoz F 65
United States of America United States of America Asteria Claure Claros F 65
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Nilda Dominguez Rodriguez F 70
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Diva Elva Ardiles de Palomino F 80
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Alberto Mendez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gary Luis Salinas M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Oscar Grajeda M 30
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Rodrigo Fernando Pérez Mendez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Pablo Rodriguez Postigo M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrera Perez M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Tchyonat Fonseca Pereira M 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mario Alberto Ortega Nina M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Richard Espinoza Vaca M 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Juan Zuñiga Armella M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Giovanni Contreras M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Javier Casado Tans M 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Victor Avila Lopez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Fredy Tarifa Arenas M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Fernandez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Romulo Tacuri Valdez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Alberto Parada M 45
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Marcelo Segovia Cortez M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Percy Fernandez M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Milton Campero Gutierrez M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Jorge Muriel Russo M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Flores Callahuanca M 55
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Freddy Antonio Ávila M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ciro Cespedes M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jose Alberto Cossio M 60
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Jose Luis Mansilla Murillo M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 60
Bolivia Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Armando Tolay Borda M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ibañez Cuellar M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija TITO ALARCON APARICIO M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lorgio Calzadilla Chirino M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Fernando Lazcano M 70
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Enrique Perez Salgueiro M 70
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Máx Montaño Peñaloza M 70
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz María A Sandy Lazo F 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Karen Loayza Dorado F 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Paola Antonieta Romero Flores F 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Maira Esther Alvarez Zarate F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz María Angelica Montalván F 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mayra Rocío Alemán López F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Teresa Cueto F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Noelia Flores Tolaba F 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Adriana Mejia Zeballos F 35
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Claudia Escobar Gutierrez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Analis Maldonado Ibañez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Silvia Eugenia Ordóñez Rios F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Kathy Peláez Mamayeff F 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Carina Verónica Lavado Gamboa F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez de Bersatti F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Tatiana Cintya López Villarroel F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Luz Dina Cartagena Alipaz F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Estela Maraza Tirado F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Nedy Viruez F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Teresa Márquez farfan F 50
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba F 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Patricia Barba de Gamon F 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Giovanna Caceres Perez F 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Juana Ada Tapia Salazar F 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Predina Sonia Flores Mendieta F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Alberta Paredes Abán F 55
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Emma Rios F 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Rosario Leonor Sánchez Aráoz F 65
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Nilda Dominguez Rodriguez F 70
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Diva Elva Ardiles de Palomino F 80
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Demetrio Farias Negrete M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Alberto Mendez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Alcides Ticilla Choque M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Oscar Grajeda M 30
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Rodrigo Fernando Pérez Mendez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mario Alberto Ortega Nina M 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Jorge Mauricio Aldunate Yelma M 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Pablo Rodriguez Postigo M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jaime Grover Fernandez M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrera Perez M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Alejandro Franco M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Giovanni Contreras M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Javier Casado Tans M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Richard Espinoza Vaca M 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Juan Zuñiga Armella M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Fernandez M 45
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Olver Franz Fuentes Zambrana M 45
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Miguel Alejandro Ruiz Orellana M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Fredy Tarifa Arenas M 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Marcelo Segovia Cortez M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Percy Fernandez M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz M 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rene Verbo M 50
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Flores Callahuanca M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Fuentes M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Milton Campero Gutierrez M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jose Alberto Cossio M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Freddy Antonio Ávila M 60
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ciro Cespedes M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Gastón Alá Miranda M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Armando Tolay Borda M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ibañez Cuellar M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Enrique Perez Salgueiro M 70
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Fernando Lazcano M 70
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Paola Antonieta Romero Flores F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Katrin Villagómez F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Marilin Ligia Vargas F 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Karen Loayza Dorado F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Andrea Tomicha F 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Noelia Flores Tolaba F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Silvia Salguero F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Kathy Peláez Mamayeff F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mariany Libertad Flores F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Analis Maldonado Ibañez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Shirley Gutiérrez Valdez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Yran Nidia Cuellar F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Erika Balderrama F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Estela Maraza Tirado F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez de Bersatti F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Tatiana Cintya López Villarroel F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Katy Lilian Apaza Delgadillo F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz America Paz F 45
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Lesly Sara Mamani Zambrana F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Luz Dina Cartagena Alipaz F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Patricia Barba de Gamon F 50
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba F 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Salome Arroyo F 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Martha Sejas de Pillco F 55
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Juana Ada Tapia Salazar F 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Claros Claros F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Alberta Paredes Abán F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Emma Rios F 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Diva Elva Ardiles de Palomino F 80
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Demetrio Farias Negrete M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Alberto Mendez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Alcides Ticilla Choque M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Pablo Altamira Antelo M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrera Perez M 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Jorge Mauricio Aldunate Yelma M 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Pablo Rodriguez Postigo M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Amilkar Marca M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Sergio Rojas Ponce M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Perez Ortiz M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Segovia M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Javier Casado Tans M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Harrison Raimundo Gutíerrez Martinez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Milton Wilfredo Zerna Reque M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Richard Ortiz Sequeiros M 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rene Verbo M 50
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza M 50
Bolivia Dep. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Julio López Villcaes M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Flores Callahuanca M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Fuentes M 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ciro Cespedes M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales M 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 60
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lorgio Calzadilla Chirino M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Gastón Alá Miranda M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Fernando Lazcano M 70
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Federico Alvarez Valencia M 70
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Marilin Ligia Vargas F 30
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Marina Mamani Calle F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Katrin Villagómez F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Romina Poffer F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Alba Karina López Tolaba F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz María Angelica Montalván F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Villegas F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Andrea Tomicha F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Delia Nava F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Shirley Gutiérrez Valdez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Yran Nidia Cuellar F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mariany Libertad Flores F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Monica Inturia Zabala F 45
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Marisol Catari Choquehuanca F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Noemí Nicolasa Gutiérrez Lliully F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Katy Lilian Apaza Delgadillo F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz America Paz F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Salome Arroyo F 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Norka Huayta Salvatierra F 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Claros Claros F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Alberta Paredes Abán F 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Patricia Justiniano F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Cleofe Ríos Romero F 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gustavo Montero M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jaime Rodriguez Veizaga M 30
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Pablo Escalante Peñarrieta M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Severito Deimar Sanchez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Jorge Mauricio Aldunate Yelma M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Amilkar Marca M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Perez Ortiz M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Omar Salinas M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Matamala Candel M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Segovia M 40
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Orlando Ramos Flores M 40
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Romulo Tacuri Valdez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Claudio Delpueche M 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Harrison Raimundo Gutíerrez Martinez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Vladimir Rejas M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Milton Wilfredo Zerna Reque M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rene Verbo M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Jesús Julián Daza Anchorena M 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz M 50
Bolivia Dep. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Cruz Torrico Iriarte M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Rene Lucio Cope Machicado M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Marcelino Pillco Huanca M 60
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Nixon Winkler Zambrana Solis M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Gregorio Gutiérrez Arequipa M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Feliciano Gutiérrez Quintanilla M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado Sempertegui M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Gastón Alá Miranda M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Martín Mamani Arce M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Abad Rosel M 70
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Enrique Mendoza Gomez M 75

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Marina Mamani Calle F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Katrin Villagómez F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Marilin Ligia Vargas F 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Noelia Flores Tolaba F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Romina Poffer F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Maira Esther Alvarez Zarate F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Beatriz Caballero F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Rodriguez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Erika Balderrama F 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Mariany Libertad Flores F 40
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Marisol Catari Choquehuanca F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Noemí Nicolasa Gutiérrez Lliully F 45
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Teresa Cervantes Romero F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Monica Inturia Zabala F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Susy Colque F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Nanxy Quiroga Fernandez F 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Salome Arroyo F 50
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Amparo Juana Lopez Alvarado F 55
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Ida Teresa Montoya Mamani F 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Patricia Justiniano F 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre F 60
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Ana Lopez Alvarado F 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gustavo Montero M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jaime Rodriguez Veizaga M 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Milton David Flores Guterréz M 30
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Abner Gonzales Medina M 30
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Pablo Escalante Peñarrieta M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Celso Fernandez Serrudo M 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Donato Waldo Villagran M 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Osmar Cristhian Villa Aguirre M 35
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Orlando Ramos Flores M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Pinto Tango M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Edilberto Paricahua M 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Omar Salinas M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Matamala Candel M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Segovia M 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Juan Camacho Camacho M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Roly Campos Campos M 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Milton Wilfredo Zerna Reque M 45
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Romulo Tacuri Valdez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Celio Choque Pacheco M 45
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Raúl Hilarión Feliciano Choque M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Claudio Delpueche M 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Harrison Raimundo Gutíerrez Martinez M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Roman Davila Borges M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Jesús Julián Daza Anchorena M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ronny Eguez M 50
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Silvio Rodriguez Falon M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Carlos Salinas M 55
Bolivia Dep. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Juan Tomas Vargas Villaca M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Marcelino Pillco Huanca M 60
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Antonio Vera Mendoza M 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Llanos Landa M 65
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Julio Ramos Falon M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Martín Mamani Arce M 65
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Indalicio Delgado Flores M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Gregorio Gutiérrez Arequipa M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Feliciano Gutiérrez Quintanilla M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado Sempertegui M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Máx Montaño Peñaloza M 70
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Abad Rosel M 70

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz América Helming Ramírez F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Beatriz Caballero F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Madeleine Escalante F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Romina Poffer F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Villegas F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Yran Nidia Cuellar F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Kathy Peláez Mamayeff F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Erika Balderrama F 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Lorena Zurita Flores F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Susana Rocha F 40
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Teresa Cervantes Romero F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Monica Inturia Zabala F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Susy Colque F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Estela Maraza Tirado F 45
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Mery Arcibia Mamani F 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Patricia Barba de Gamon F 50
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Nanxy Quiroga Fernandez F 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Patricia Justiniano F 55
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Ida Teresa Montoya Mamani F 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre F 60
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Milton David Flores Guterréz M 30
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Abner Gonzales Medina M 30
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Pablo Escalante Peñarrieta M 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Celso Fernandez Serrudo M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gustavo Montero M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Edson Capia Illanez M 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Policarpio Chambi Ckoyu M 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Christian Echart Sossa M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Fisher Choquevilca M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Roly Campos Campos M 40
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Orlando Ramos Flores M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Pinto Tango M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Edilberto Paricahua M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Huanca Hillary M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Omar Salinas M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Celio Choque Pacheco M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Claudio Delpueche M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Santos Maciass Rojas M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Mario Pio Obando Garcia M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gregorio Miranda M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Roman Davila Borges M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Juan Tomas Vargas Villaca M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Rodriguez Mamani M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Erlan Riveros M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosi Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Carlos Salinas M 55
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Rómulo Marcelo Rosso Guzmán M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Renan Claros M 60
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Antonio Vera Mendoza M 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Gregorio Mollisaca Siñani M 60
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Gregorio Gutiérrez Arequipa M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Feliciano Gutiérrez Quintanilla M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Llanos Landa M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Lorgio Calzadilla Chirino M 65
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Martín Mamani Arce M 65
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Indalicio Delgado Flores M 65
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Nixon Winkler Zambrana Solis M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Abel Saldaña M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Máx Montaño Peñaloza M 70
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Pablo Ayaviri Vargas M 70

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Madeleine Escalante F 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Justina Nogales Cruz F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Susy Colque F 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Roxana Dennys Díaz Ledezma F 45
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Mery Arcibia Mamani F 45
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Olivia Juana Veizan Blacuth F 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Paulina Copa Flores F 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Claros Claros F 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Martha Sejas de Pillco F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Severito Deimar Sanchez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Milton David Flores Guterréz M 30
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Abner Gonzales Medina M 30
Bolivia Dep. Chuquisaca Celso Fernandez Serrudo M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Fisher Choquevilca M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Hector Daniel Heredia M 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Edson Capia Illanez M 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Osmar Cristhian Villa Aguirre M 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Juan Camacho Camacho M 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Demecio Quenaya Gaspar M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Edilberto Paricahua M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Huanca Hillary M 40
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 40
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Raúl Hilarión Feliciano Choque M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Celio Choque Pacheco M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Juan Efrain Flores Mamani M 45
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Noel Colque Sangueza M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Santos Maciass Rojas M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ronny Eguez M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Emilio Antonio Fernandez M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Roman Davila Borges M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Jesús Julián Daza Anchorena M 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Carlos Salinas M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosi Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Rodriguez Mamani M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Cruz Torrico Iriarte M 55
Bolivia Dep. Oruro Rómulo Marcelo Rosso Guzmán M 60
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Julio Alberto Antezana Hinojosa M 60
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Gregorio Mollisaca Siñani M 60
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Abel Saldaña M 65
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 65
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Julian Solano Alcocer M 65
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Pablo Ayaviri Vargas M 70
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 30
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Severito Deimar Sanchez M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Juan Carlos Dalence Antelo M 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Iver Mendoza Calle M 30
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Edson Capia Illanez M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Amilkar Marca M 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Fisher Choquevilca M 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Policarpio Chambi Ckoyu M 35
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Demecio Quenaya Gaspar M 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Alejandro Franco M 40
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Noel Colque Sangueza M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Vladimir Rejas M 45
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Juan Efrain Flores Mamani M 45
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Mario Pio Obando Garcia M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Richard Ortiz Sequeiros M 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Cruz Torrico Iriarte M 55
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 55
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Erlan Riveros M 55
Bolivia Ciudad El Alto José Felipez Colque M 55
Bolivia Dep. Potosi Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 55

PAIS ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Nathaly Scarlett Ortega Rojas F 30
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Andrea Tomicha F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Delia Nava F 35
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Alba Karina López Tolaba F 35
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Susana Rocha F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 40
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Rodriguez F 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Katy Lilian Apaza Delgadillo F 45
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Marisol Catari Choquehuanca F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Noemí Nicolasa Gutiérrez Lliully F 45
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Mery Arcibia Mamani F 45
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Julia Cayó Cuenca F 50
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Gladys Iñiguez Flores F 50
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Nanxy Quiroga Fernandez F 50
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Paulina Copa Flores F 55
Bolivia Dep. Tarija Leonida Coronel de Ugarte F 60
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Julio Alberto Antezana Hinojosa M 60
Bolivia Dep. Potosí Carlos Antonio Vera Mendoza M 60
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Nixon Winkler Zambrana Solis M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado Sempertegui M 65
Bolivia Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Llanos Landa M 65
Bolivia Dep. Tarija TITO ALARCON APARICIO M 65
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Julian Solano Alcocer M 65
Bolivia Dep. La Paz Federico Alvarez Valencia M 70
Bolivia Dep. Cochabamba Hugo Pinaya Torrez M 70