RESULTADOS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Tarija Paola Antonieta Romero Flores F 30 1 14,13
Dep. Santa Cruz María A Sandy Lazo F 30 2 14,53
Dep. Chuquisaca Karen Loayza Dorado F 30 3 14,64
Dep. Santa Cruz Carla Solange Laguna Rojas F 30 4 15,53
Dep. Tarija Milca Ramirez ricalde F 30 5 16,29
Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35 1 13,26
Dep. Tarija Mariana Cordero Gil F 35 2 14,43
Dep. Tarija Carla Maria Vargas Lopez F 35 3 14,63
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Teresa Cueto F 35 4 14,84
Dep. Cochabamba Adriana Mejia Zeballos F 35 5 14,95
Dep. Tarija Maira Esther Alvarez Zarate F 35 6 14,98
Dep. Santa Cruz Margoth Seas F 35 7 14,99
Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos F 35 8 15,39
Dep. Santa Cruz María Angelica Montalván F 35 9 16,84
Dep. Tarija Mayra Rocío Alemán López F 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Ana Villa Vaca F 35 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Carina Verónica Lavado Gamboa F 40 1 15,40
Dep. Tarija Nila Betancur F 40 2 15,52
Dep. Santa Cruz Analis Maldonado Ibañez F 40 3 16,82
Dep. La Paz Claudia Escobar Gutierrez F 40 4 20,33
Dep. Santa Cruz Gina Castedo de Castro F 40 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Luz Dina Cartagena Alipaz F 45 1 15,52
Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez de Bersatti F 45 2 15,87
Dep. Santa Cruz Nedy Viruez F 45 3 16,36
Dep. Cochabamba Tatiana Cintya López Villarroel F 45 4 16,64
Dep. Santa Cruz America Paz F 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Ingrid Maritza Reinoso Mealla F 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Teresa Márquez farfan F 50 1 14,91
Dep. Tarija Giovanna Caceres Perez F 50 2 15,22
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba F 50 3 15,79
Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55 1 15,54
Dep. Cochabamba Rosmery Zeballos Reynaga F 55 2 16,86
Dep. Tarija Juana Ada Tapia Salazar F 55 3 16,89
Dep. Tarija Marleny Zeballos Fernández F 55 4 18,34
Dep. Potosi Predina Sonia Flores Mendieta F 55 5 25,86
Dep. Santa Cruz Josefina Corina Rea de Ibañez F 60 1 16,32
Dep. Tarija Emma Rios F 60 2 18,63
Dep. Potosi Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre F 60 3 21,95
United States of America Asteria Claure Claros F 65 1 17,50
Dep. La Paz Rosario Leonor Sánchez Aráoz F 65 2 22,86
Dep. La Paz Nilda Dominguez Rodriguez F 70 1 18,11
Dep. La Paz Diva Elva Ardiles de Palomino F 80 1 23,46
Dep. Santa Cruz Oscar Grajeda M 30 1 11,45
Dep. Cochabamba Rodrigo Fernando Pérez Mendez M 30 2 12,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Gary Luis Salinas M 30 3 12,21
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Alberto Mendez M 30 4 13,52
Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrera Perez M 35 1 11,83
Dep. Santa Cruz Tchyonat Fonseca Pereira M 35 2 11,84
Dep. Tarija Pablo Rodriguez Postigo M 35 3 11,95
Dep. Tarija Mario Alberto Ortega Nina M 35 4 12,11
Dep. Tarija Juan Zuñiga Armella M 40 1 12,51
Dep. Santa Cruz Richard Espinoza Vaca M 40 2 13,08
Dep. Santa Cruz Javier Casado Tans M 40 3 13,42
Dep. Santa Cruz Giovanni Contreras M 40 4 13,45
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Fernandez M 45 1 11,98
Dep. Tarija Fredy Tarifa Arenas M 45 2 13,27
Dep. Potosi Romulo Tacuri Valdez M 45 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Alberto Parada M 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Victor Avila Lopez M 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Marcelo Segovia Cortez M 50 1 13,79
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Percy Fernandez M 50 2 13,92
Dep. Oruro Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza M 50 3 14,43
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Campero Gutierrez M 55 1 13,56
Dep. Cochabamba Jorge Muriel Russo M 55 2 14,97
Dep. Potosi Carlos Flores Callahuanca M 55 3 17,02
Dep. Santa Cruz Jose Alberto Cossio M 60 1 13,18
Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales M 60 2 13,47
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 60 3 14,04
Dep. Tarija Jose Luis Mansilla Murillo M 60 4 14,45
Dep. La Paz Freddy Antonio Ávila M 60 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ciro Cespedes M 60 DNS
Dep. Tarija TITO ALARCON APARICIO M 65 1 14,48
Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65 2 15,09
Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 65 3 15,12
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco M 65 4 15,17
Dep. Tarija Armando Tolay Borda M 65 5 15,77
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ibañez Cuellar M 65 6 16,75
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65 7 19,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Lorgio Calzadilla Chirino M 65 8 19,75
Dep. Oruro Enrique Perez Salgueiro M 70 1 15,97
Dep. Santa Cruz Fernando Lazcano M 70 2 16,26
Dep. Cochabamba Máx Montaño Peñaloza M 70 3 18,26
Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75 1 26,49

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Tarija Paola Antonieta Romero Flores F 30 1 32,00
Dep. Santa Cruz María A Sandy Lazo F 30 2 33,57
Dep. Chuquisaca Karen Loayza Dorado F 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35 1 29,08
Dep. Tarija Maira Esther Alvarez Zarate F 35 2 33,09
Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos F 35 3 33,28
Dep. Santa Cruz María Angelica Montalván F 35 4 36,84
Dep. Cochabamba Adriana Mejia Zeballos F 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Noelia Flores Tolaba F 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Teresa Cueto F 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Mayra Rocío Alemán López F 35 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Carina Verónica Lavado Gamboa F 40 1 35,13
Dep. Santa Cruz Kathy Peláez Mamayeff F 40 2 36,91
Dep. Santa Cruz Analis Maldonado Ibañez F 40 3 39,71
Dep. Tarija Silvia Eugenia Ordóñez Rios F 40 DNS
Dep. La Paz Claudia Escobar Gutierrez F 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez de Bersatti F 45 1 34,31
Dep. Santa Cruz Nedy Viruez F 45 2 36,45
Dep. Cochabamba Luz Dina Cartagena Alipaz F 45 3 38,48
Dep. Cochabamba Tatiana Cintya López Villarroel F 45 4 41,15
Dep. Tarija Estela Maraza Tirado F 45 5 41,42
Dep. Tarija Teresa Márquez farfan F 50 1 32,28
Dep. Tarija Giovanna Caceres Perez F 50 2 34,02
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba F 50 3 34,57
Dep. Santa Cruz Patricia Barba de Gamon F 50 4 40,41
Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55 1 34,57
Dep. Tarija Juana Ada Tapia Salazar F 55 2 39,11
Dep. Tarija Alberta Paredes Abán F 55 DNS
Dep. Potosi Predina Sonia Flores Mendieta F 55 DNS
Dep. Tarija Emma Rios F 60 1 43,81
Dep. La Paz Rosario Leonor Sánchez Aráoz F 65 1 52,61
Dep. La Paz Nilda Dominguez Rodriguez F 70 1 42,24
Dep. La Paz Diva Elva Ardiles de Palomino F 80 1 52,14
Dep. Santa Cruz Oscar Grajeda M 30 1 25,013
Dep. Cochabamba Rodrigo Fernando Pérez Mendez M 30 2 26,02
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Alberto Mendez M 30 3 29,15
Dep. Santa Cruz Alcides Ticilla Choque M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Demetrio Farias Negrete M 30 DNS
Dep. Tarija Jorge Mauricio Aldunate Yelma M 35 1 25,53
Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrera Perez M 35 2 25,81
Dep. Tarija Pablo Rodriguez Postigo M 35 3 26,35
Dep. Tarija Mario Alberto Ortega Nina M 35 4 26,74
Dep. Santa Cruz Jaime Grover Fernandez M 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Juan Zuñiga Armella M 40 1 27,48
Dep. Santa Cruz Richard Espinoza Vaca M 40 2 28,48
Dep. Santa Cruz Giovanni Contreras M 40 3 28,48
Dep. Santa Cruz Javier Casado Tans M 40 4 29,92
Dep. Santa Cruz Alejandro Franco M 40 5 30,78
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Fernandez M 45 1 27,00
Dep. Tarija Fredy Tarifa Arenas M 45 2 29,52
Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45 3 30,28
Dep. La Paz Olver Franz Fuentes Zambrana M 45 4 37,29
Dep. Oruro Miguel Alejandro Ruiz Orellana M 45 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz M 50 1 30,04
Dep. Tarija Marcelo Segovia Cortez M 50 2 31,32
Dep. Santa Cruz Rene Verbo M 50 3 31,85
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Percy Fernandez M 50 4 31,88
Dep. Oruro Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza M 50 5 32,61
Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50 DNS
Dep. Potosi Carlos Flores Callahuanca M 55 1 36,47
Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Fuentes M 55 2 39,29
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Campero Gutierrez M 55 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Jose Alberto Cossio M 60 1 29,46
Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales M 60 2 29,51
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 60 3 30,22
Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60 4 30,41
Dep. La Paz Freddy Antonio Ávila M 60 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ciro Cespedes M 60 DNS
Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65 1 33,26
Dep. Tarija Armando Tolay Borda M 65 2 34,56
Dep. Oruro Gastón Alá Miranda M 65 3 34,83
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ibañez Cuellar M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Esteban Imanareco M 65 DNS
Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Fernando Lazcano M 70 1 34,81
Dep. Oruro Enrique Perez Salgueiro M 70 2 35,17
Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75 1 1.00,75

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Tarija Paola Antonieta Romero Flores F 30 1 1.08,38
Dep. Santa Cruz Marilin Ligia Vargas F 30 2 1.19,08
Dep. Santa Cruz Katrin Villagómez F 30 3 1.23,20
Dep. Chuquisaca Karen Loayza Dorado F 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Ximena Hernández F 35 1 1.04,70
Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Andrea Tomicha F 35 2 1.14,64
Dep. Cochabamba Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos F 35 3 1.15,30
Dep. Tarija Noelia Flores Tolaba F 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Mariany Libertad Flores F 40 1 1.09,74
Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Erika Balderrama F 40 2 1.19,22
Dep. Santa Cruz Kathy Peláez Mamayeff F 40 3 1.20,77
Dep. Tarija Shirley Gutiérrez Valdez F 40 4 1.23,39
Dep. Santa Cruz Yran Nidia Cuellar F 40 5 1.26,03
Dep. Santa Cruz Analis Maldonado Ibañez F 40 6 1.35,89
Dep. Santa Cruz Silvia Salguero F 40 7 1.42,18
Dep. Cochabamba Luz Dina Cartagena Alipaz F 45 1 1.15,94
Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Cortez de Bersatti F 45 2 1.19,63
Dep. Oruro Lesly Sara Mamani Zambrana F 45 3 1.30,61
Dep. Tarija Estela Maraza Tirado F 45 4 1.31,61
Dep. Cochabamba Katy Lilian Apaza Delgadillo F 45 5 1.38,14
Dep. Cochabamba Tatiana Cintya López Villarroel F 45 6 1.40,81
Dep. Santa Cruz America Paz F 45 DNS
Dep. Chuquisaca Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba F 50 1 1.22,73
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Salome Arroyo F 50 2 1.24,25
Dep. Santa Cruz Patricia Barba de Gamon F 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Claros Claros F 55 1 1.28,21
Dep. Tarija Juana Ada Tapia Salazar F 55 2 1.31,02
Dep. Cochabamba Martha Sejas de Pillco F 55 3 1.48,51
Dep. Tarija Alberta Paredes Abán F 55 DNS
Dep. La Paz Mireya Gomez Serrano F 55 DNS
Dep. Tarija Emma Rios F 60 1 1.53,08
Dep. La Paz Diva Elva Ardiles de Palomino F 80 1 2.04,69
Dep. Santa Cruz Pablo Altamira Antelo M 30 1 1.01,39
Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30 2 1.03,73
Dep. Santa Cruz Alcides Ticilla Choque M 30 3 1.06,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Alberto Mendez M 30 4 1.06,36
Dep. Santa Cruz Demetrio Farias Negrete M 30 5 1.28,85
Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 30 DNS
Dep. Tarija Jorge Mauricio Aldunate Yelma M 35 1 55,22
Dep. Tarija Pablo Rodriguez Postigo M 35 2 57,25
Dep. Santa Cruz Freddy Herrera Perez M 35 3 59,28
Dep. Santa Cruz Amilkar Marca M 35 4 1.03,05
Dep. Santa Cruz Sergio Rojas Ponce M 35 5 1.05,81
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Perez Ortiz M 35 6 1.10,61
Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Segovia M 40 1 1.03,15
Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40 2 1.05,44
Dep. Santa Cruz Javier Casado Tans M 40 3 1.06,29
Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45 1 1.05,28
Dep. Tarija Harrison Raimundo Gutíerrez Martinez M 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Wilfredo Zerna Reque M 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 50 1 1.01,32
Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz M 50 2 1.05,38
Dep. Santa Cruz Rene Verbo M 50 3 1.08,09
Dep. Oruro Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza M 50 4 1.09,32
Dep. Cochabamba Richard Ortiz Sequeiros M 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Wilson Hurtado M 50 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Julio López Villcaes M 55 1 1.19,11
Dep. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 55 2 1.20,64
Dep. Potosi Carlos Flores Callahuanca M 55 3 1.22,40
Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Fuentes M 55 4 1.31,54
Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60 1 1.07,50
Dep. Santa Cruz Mauricio Gonzales M 60 2 1.07,70
Dep. Santa Cruz Anibal Ciro Cespedes M 60 3 1.09,76
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Bejarano Sadud M 60 4 1.13,19
Dep. La Paz Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60 5 1.15,52
Dep. Tarija Francisco Tejerina Areco M 65 1 1.15,26
Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65 2 1.17,91
Dep. Oruro Gastón Alá Miranda M 65 3 1.22,27
Dep. Oruro David Choque Fernández M 65 4 1.31,73
Dep. Santa Cruz Lorgio Calzadilla Chirino M 65 5 1.51,45
Dep. Santa Cruz Fernando Lazcano M 70 1 1.16,58
Dep. La Paz Federico Alvarez Valencia M 70 2 1.40,64
Dep. Cochabamba Medardo Camacho Mercado M 75 1 1.53,89

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Santa Cruz Marilin Ligia Vargas F 30 1 2.58,17
Dep. Santa Cruz Katrin Villagómez F 30 2 3.09,24
Dep. Potosi Marina Mamani Calle F 30 3 3.11,32
Dep. Santa Cruz Clara Andrea Tomicha F 35 1 2.58,13
Dep. Santa Cruz Delia Nava F 35 2 3.08,53
Dep. Santa Cruz María Angelica Montalván F 35 3 3.22,37
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Villegas F 35 4 4.20,01
Dep. Santa Cruz Romina Poffer F 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Alba Karina López Tolaba F 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Mariany Libertad Flores F 40 1 2.37,02
Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40 2 2.43,50
Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 40 3 2.56,22
Dep. Santa Cruz Yran Nidia Cuellar F 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Monica Inturia Zabala F 45 1 3.24,99
Dep. Tarija Noemí Nicolasa Gutiérrez Lliully F 45 2 3.27,25
Dep. La Paz Marisol Catari Choquehuanca F 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Katy Lilian Apaza Delgadillo F 45 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz America Paz F 45 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50 1 3.01,90
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Salome Arroyo F 50 2 3.06,77
Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Patricia Justiniano F 55 1 2.59,42
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Claros Claros F 55 2 3.24,77
Dep. Cochabamba Norka Huayta Salvatierra F 55 DNS
Dep. Tarija Alberta Paredes Abán F 55 DNS
Dep. Tarija Cleofe Ríos Romero F 60 DNS
Dep. Tarija Severito Deimar Sanchez M 30 1 2.05,52
Dep. Cochabamba Pablo Escalante Peñarrieta M 30 2 2.15,67
Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30 3 2.20,98
Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30 4 2.30,56
Dep. Santa Cruz Jaime Rodriguez Veizaga M 30 5 2.35,56
Dep. Santa Cruz Gustavo Montero M 30 DNS
Dep. Tarija Jorge Mauricio Aldunate Yelma M 35 1 2.16,46
Dep. Santa Cruz Amilkar Marca M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Perez Ortiz M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Omar Salinas M 40 1 2.29,74
Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40 2 2.44,29
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Matamala Candel M 40 3 2.55,06
Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Segovia M 40 DNS
Dep. Oruro Orlando Ramos Flores M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Vladimir Rejas M 45 1 2.25,73
Dep. Santa Cruz Claudio Delpueche M 45 2 2.26,38
Dep. Potosi Romulo Tacuri Valdez M 45 3 2.50,42
Dep. Tarija Harrison Raimundo Gutíerrez Martinez M 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Wilfredo Zerna Reque M 45 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Rolando Muñoz M 50 1 2.33,77
Dep. Cochabamba Jesús Julián Daza Anchorena M 50 2 2.35,86
Dep. Santa Cruz Rene Verbo M 50 3 2.37,57
Dep. Tarija Jaime Condori Ávila M 50 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55 1 2.37,49
Dep. Cochabamba Rene Lucio Cope Machicado M 55 2 2.54,27
Dep. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 55 3 3.06,88
Dep. Cochabamba Cruz Torrico Iriarte M 55 DNS
Dep. Tarija Hugo Tejerina Areco M 60 1 2.36,57
Dep. La Paz Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60 2 2.54,89
Dep. Cochabamba Marcelino Pillco Huanca M 60 3 3.30,34
Dep. Tarija Feliciano Gutiérrez Quintanilla M 65 1 2.55,54
Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65 2 2.57,04
Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado Sempertegui M 65 3 2.57,57
Dep. Cochabamba Nixon Winkler Zambrana Solis M 65 4 2.59,04
Dep. Oruro Gastón Alá Miranda M 65 5 3.11,35
Dep. Oruro Martín Mamani Arce M 65 6 3.20,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Carlos Quiroga M 65 DNS
Dep. Oruro Gregorio Gutiérrez Arequipa M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Abad Rosel M 70 1 3.29,14

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Santa Cruz Marilin Ligia Vargas F 30 1 5.53,70
Dep. Potosi Marina Mamani Calle F 30 2 6.24,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Katrin Villagómez F 30 3 6.,40,60
Dep. Tarija Maira Esther Alvarez Zarate F 35 1 6.29,50
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Beatriz Caballero F 35 2 6.30,40
Dep. Santa Cruz Romina Poffer F 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Noelia Flores Tolaba F 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Mariany Libertad Flores F 40 1 5.29,70
Dep. Cochabamba Victoria Franco Terceros F 40 2 5.34,80
Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Erika Balderrama F 40 3 5.53,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Paddy Justiniano F 40 4 5.53,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Graciela Rodriguez F 40 5 7.08,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Susy Colque F 45 1 6.03,80
Dep. Tarija Noemí Nicolasa Gutiérrez Lliully F 45 2 7.02,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Monica Inturia Zabala F 45 3 7.04,00
Dep. La Paz Marisol Catari Choquehuanca F 45 4 7.15,10
Dep. Chuquisaca Teresa Cervantes Romero F 45 5 7.27,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50 1 6.17,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Salome Arroyo F 50 2 6.26,40
Dep. La Paz Nanxy Quiroga Fernandez F 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Patricia Justiniano F 55 1 6.07,20
Dep. Chuquisaca Ida Teresa Montoya Mamani F 55 2 7.32,00
Dep. Tarija Amparo Juana Lopez Alvarado F 55 3 7.52,28
Dep. Potosi Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre F 60 1 8.38,00
Dep. Tarija Ana Lopez Alvarado F 65 1 10.12,60
Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30 1 4.42,50
Dep. Cochabamba Pablo Escalante Peñarrieta M 30 2 4.47,50
Dep. Chuquisaca Milton David Flores Guterréz M 30 3 4.59,80
Dep. Oruro Abner Gonzales Medina M 30 4 5.08,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Elmer Maler Perez M 30 5 5.32,90
Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Gustavo Montero M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Jaime Rodriguez Veizaga M 30 DNS
Dep. Chuquisaca Celso Fernandez Serrudo M 30 DNS
Dep. Tarija Donato Waldo Villagran M 35 1 4.59,50
Dep. Cochabamba Osmar Cristhian Villa Aguirre M 35 2 5.08,60
Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 40 1 4.40,20
Dep. Cochabamba Juan Camacho Camacho M 40 2 4.50,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Ruben Dario Segovia M 40 3 5.08,60
Dep. Santa Cruz Omar Salinas M 40 4 5.16,80
Dep. Santa Cruz Daniel Matamala Candel M 40 5 5.22,70
Dep. Santa Cruz Roly Campos Campos M 40 DNS
Dep. Oruro Orlando Ramos Flores M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Pinto Tango M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Edilberto Paricahua M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Claudio Delpueche M 45 1 5.0650
Dep. Potosi Romulo Tacuri Valdez M 45 2 5.44,80
Dep. Santa Cruz Celio Choque Pacheco M 45 3 5.58,00
Dep. Oruro Raúl Hilarión Feliciano Choque M 45 DNS
Dep. Tarija Harrison Raimundo Gutíerrez Martinez M 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Milton Wilfredo Zerna Reque M 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Jesús Julián Daza Anchorena M 50 1 5.16,70
Dep. Santa Cruz Roman Davila Borges M 50 2 6.124,40
Dep. Chuquisaca Silvio Rodriguez Falon M 50 3 6.36,90
Dep. Santa Cruz Ronny Eguez M 50 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55 1 5.17,40
Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 55 2 5.53,90
Dep. Potosi Juan Tomas Vargas Villaca M 55 3 6.08,10
Dep. El Alto Alberto Chura Quispe M 55 4 6.12,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Carlos Salinas M 55 5 6.16,40
Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55 DNS
Dep. Potosi Carlos Antonio Vera Mendoza M 60 1 5.37,50
Dep. La Paz Emeterio Alcón Jiménez M 60 2 6.14,10
Dep. Cochabamba Marcelino Pillco Huanca M 60 3 6.16,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Heron Rondeau M 65 1 6.00,30
Dep. Tarija Feliciano Gutiérrez Quintanilla M 65 2 6.04,80
Dep. Santa Cruz Jorge Maldonado Sempertegui M 65 3 6.24,40
Dep. Potosi Indalicio Delgado Flores M 65 4 6.30,70
Dep. Oruro Martín Mamani Arce M 65 5 6.48,30
Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 65 6 7.05,40
Dep. Chuquisaca Julio Ramos Falon M 65 7 7.08,90
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Llanos Landa M 65 8 7.20,66
Dep. Oruro Gregorio Gutiérrez Arequipa M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70 1 6.21,70
Dep. Santa Cruz Abad Rosel M 70 2 6.26,20
Dep. Cochabamba Máx Montaño Peñaloza M 70 3 7.12,14

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Santa Cruz América Helming Ramírez F 30 1 27.48,94
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Beatriz Caballero F 35 1 25.20,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Madeleine Escalante F 35 2 33.20,77
Dep. Santa Cruz Maria Villegas F 35 3 33.52,83
Dep. Santa Cruz Romina Poffer F 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Lizet Erika Balderrama F 40 1 23.13,30
Dep. Cochabamba Lorena Zurita Flores F 40 2 24.17,31
Dep. Santa Cruz Susana Rocha F 40 3 25.25,33
Dep. Santa Cruz Yran Nidia Cuellar F 40 4 25.44,49
Dep. Santa Cruz Kathy Peláez Mamayeff F 40 5 27.17,13
Dep. Santa Cruz Susy Colque F 45 1 21.53,52
Dep. Santa Cruz Monica Inturia Zabala F 45 2 27.10,00
Dep. Potosi Mery Arcibia Mamani F 45 3 27.31,80
Dep. Tarija Estela Maraza Tirado F 45 4 28.16,39
Dep. Chuquisaca Teresa Cervantes Romero F 45 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Julia Rodriguez F 50 1 23.31,46
Dep. Santa Cruz Patricia Barba de Gamon F 50 2 25.44,48
Dep. La Paz Nanxy Quiroga Fernandez F 50 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Lourdes Patricia Justiniano F 55 1 23.28,31
Dep. Chuquisaca Ida Teresa Montoya Mamani F 55 2 30.19,84
Dep. Potosi Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre F 60 1 30.42,91
Dep. Santa Cruz Rodrigo Cuentas M 30 1 18.42,20
Dep. Cochabamba Pablo Escalante Peñarrieta M 30 2 18.52,10
Dep. Chuquisaca Milton David Flores Guterréz M 30 3 19.25,20
Dep. Chuquisaca Celso Fernandez Serrudo M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Gustavo Montero M 30 DNS
Dep. Oruro Abner Gonzales Medina M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Fisher Choquevilca M 35 1
Dep. Cochabamba Policarpio Chambi Ckoyu M 35 2 21.26,30
Dep. Tarija Christian Echart Sossa M 35 3 23.08,50
Dep. Cochabamba Edson Capia Illanez M 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 40 1 18.31,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Huanca Hillary M 40 2 18.53,60
Dep. Santa Cruz Luis Pinto Tango M 40 3 19.05,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Omar Salinas M 40 4 19.28,40
Dep. Santa Cruz Miguel Angel Montaño M 40 5 21.26,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Roly Campos Campos M 40 DNS
Dep. Oruro Orlando Ramos Flores M 40 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Edilberto Paricahua M 40 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Santos Maciass Rojas M 45 1 19.06,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Claudio Delpueche M 45 2 20.06,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Celio Choque Pacheco M 45 3 22.22,70
Dep. Cochabamba Mario Pio Obando Garcia M 50 1 19.31,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Roman Davila Borges M 50 2 22.15,90
Dep. Santa Cruz Gregorio Miranda M 50 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Freddy Claros Montaño M 55 1 20.26,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55 2 20.49,50
Dep. Potosi Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 55 3 20.52,40
Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 55 4 22.26,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Carlos Salinas M 55 5 23.22,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Erlan Riveros M 55 6 25.21,80
Dep. Potosi Carlos Rodriguez Mamani M 55 DNS
Dep. Potosi Juan Tomas Vargas Villaca M 55 DNS
Dep. La Paz Gregorio Mollisaca Siñani M 60 1 21.58:59
Dep. Santa Cruz Renan Claros M 60 2 28.28,65
Dep. Oruro Rómulo Marcelo Rosso Guzmán M 60 DNS
Dep. Potosi Carlos Antonio Vera Mendoza M 60 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Abel Saldaña M 65 1 21.31,37
Dep. Tarija Feliciano Gutiérrez Quintanilla M 65 2 23.15,68
Dep. Cochabamba Nixon Winkler Zambrana Solis M 65 3 23.16,04
Dep. Oruro Martín Mamani Arce M 65 4 25.18,27
Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 65 5 26.21,44
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Llanos Landa M 65 6 26.52,98
Dep. Potosi Indalicio Delgado Flores M 65 DNS
Dep. Oruro Gregorio Gutiérrez Arequipa M 65 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70 1 24.20,30
Dep. Potosi Pablo Ayaviri Vargas M 70 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Máx Montaño Peñaloza M 70 DNS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Santa Cruz Madeleine Escalante F 35 1 1:04.26,00
Dep. Cochabamba Justina Nogales Cruz F 40 1 52.20,70
Dep. Cochabamba Roxana Dennys Díaz Ledezma F 45 1 56.45,50
Dep. Santa Cruz Nilda Claros Claros F 55 1 51.10,10
Dep. Cochabamba Martha Sejas de Pillco F 55 2 1:02.20,00
Dep. Cochabamba Paulina Copa Flores F 55 3 1:03.25,00
Dep. Tarija Severito Deimar Sanchez M 30 1 34.58,00
Dep. Chuquisaca Milton David Flores Guterréz M 30 2 43.27,50
Dep. Oruro Abner Gonzales Medina M 30 3 43.47,90
Dep. Chuquisaca Celso Fernandez Serrudo M 30 4 47.57,00
Dep. Santa Cruz Hector Daniel Heredia M 35 1 36.58,80
Dep. Cochabamba Osmar Cristhian Villa Aguirre M 35 2 40.28,90
Dep. Santa Cruz Fisher Choquevilca M 35 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Edson Capia Illanez M 35 DNS
Dep. Tarija Grover Torres Bejarano M 40 1 37.00.50
Dep. Santa Cruz Francisco Huanca Hillary M 40 2 38.56,70
Dep. Cochabamba Demecio Quenaya Gaspar M 40 3 41.45,90
Dep. Santa Cruz Mario Edilberto Paricahua M 40 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Juan Camacho Camacho M 40 DNS
Dep. Potosi Noel Colque Sangueza M 45 1 40.20,80
Dep. Santa Cruz Celio Choque Pacheco M 45 2 47.57,00
Dep. Cochabamba Santos Maciass Rojas M 45 DNS
Dep. Oruro Raúl Hilarión Feliciano Choque M 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Juan Efrain Flores Mamani M 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Jesús Julián Daza Anchorena M 50 1 40.18,12
Dep. Santa Cruz Ronny Eguez M 50 2 43.58,09
Dep. Santa Cruz Roman Davila Borges M 50 3 45.27,03
Dep. Santa Cruz Emilio Antonio Fernandez M 50 4 48.38,11
Dep. Potosi Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 55 1 42.17,88
Dep. Santa Cruz Ramiro Peredo M 55 2 44.21,41
Dep. Potosi Carlos Rodriguez Mamani M 55 3 47.22,50
Dep. Santa Cruz Jhonny Carlos Salinas M 55 4 49.00,27
Dep. Cochabamba Cruz Torrico Iriarte M 55 DNS
Dep. La Paz Gregorio Mollisaca Siñani M 60 1 42.42,55
Dep. Cochabamba Julio Alberto Antezana Hinojosa M 60 2 46.27,25
Dep. Oruro Rómulo Marcelo Rosso Guzmán M 60 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Abel Saldaña M 65 1 43.40,90
Dep. Cochabamba Julian Solano Alcocer M 65 2 46.51,61
Dep. Cochabamba Eusebio Rojas Huayta M 65 3 53.40,64
Dep. Potosi Pablo Ayaviri Vargas M 70 1 1:00.15,36
Dep. Santa Cruz Florencio Jarro Quilla M 70 DNS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA
Dep. Tarija Severito Deimar Sanchez M 30 1 10.16,20
Dep. Santa Cruz Juan Carlos Dalence Antelo M 30 2 19.26,30
Dep. Santa Cruz Iver Mendoza Calle M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Gerson Uyuni M 30 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Fisher Choquevilca M 35 1 12.13,00
Dep. Cochabamba Policarpio Chambi Ckoyu M 35 2 13.25,60
Dep. Cochabamba Edson Capia Illanez M 35 DNS
Dep. Santa Cruz Amilkar Marca M 35 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Demecio Quenaya Gaspar M 40 1 13.50,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Alejandro Franco M 40 2 15.03,70
Dep. Potosi Noel Colque Sangueza M 45 1 12.10,60
Dep. Santa Cruz Vladimir Rejas M 45 2 12.27,40
Dep. Santa Cruz Teodulo Guarimo M 45 3 14.55,30
Dep. Cochabamba Juan Efrain Flores Mamani M 45 DNS
Dep. Cochabamba Mario Pio Obando Garcia M 50 1 12.37,00
Dep. Cochabamba Richard Ortiz Sequeiros M 50 DNS
Dep. Potosi Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano M 55 1 14.01,60
Ciudad El Alto José Felipez Colque M 55 2 14.38,70
Dep. Cochabamba Rene Aramayo Sanchez M 55 3 15.07,10
Dep. Santa Cruz Erlan Riveros M 55 4 18.14,00
Dep. Cochabamba Cruz Torrico Iriarte M 55 DNS

ASOCIACION NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA LUGAR MARCA