HORA | EVENTO | GENERO | CATEGORIA | OBSERVACION |
---|
GENERO | CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | MARCA | LUGAR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 60 | Marina Orgaz Vizcarra | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
D | 60 | Leonida Coronel de Ugarte | Dep. Tarija | ||
D | 50 | Gladys Iñiguez Flores | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
D | 50 | Julia Cayó Cuenca | Dep. Tarija | ||
D | 45 | Lenny Roxana Condori Quispe | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
D | 40 | Lorena Zurita Flores | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
V | 75 | Francisco Padilla | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
V | 65 | Julian Laime Cori | Dep. La Paz | ||
V | 60 | José Ricardo Torrico Lavayén | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
V | 60 | Juan Sandy Campusano | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
V | 55 | José Felipez Colque | Ciudad El Alto | ||
V | 55 | Andres Cuellar Zurita | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
V | 45 | Kaupolikan Ayaviri sempertegui | Dep. Tarija |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | Jaime Rodríguez Cuadros | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
60 | Remberto Rodríguez Peredo | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
60 | Alvaro Angulo Almaraz | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
60 | Percy Sevlla | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
60 | Luis Fernando Menacho | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
60 | Nilson Ayarde Panique | Dep. Tarija | 1 k | ||||
60 | Juan Tintaya Laurente | Dep. Tarija | 1 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Rodolfo Gutierrez Pereira | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
75 | Eduardo Fuentes Espinoza | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
75 | Victor Hugo Arce | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
75 | Humberto Becerra | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
70 | Alberto Condori Castro | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
65 | David Bustillo Villarroel | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
65 | Arnulfo Lino Guzman | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
65 | Rotney Taboada Hurtado | Dep. Tarija | 1 k | ||||
65 | Armando Tolay Borda | Dep. Tarija | 1 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | LUGAR | MARCA |
---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Pablo Ayaviri Vargas | Dep. Potosi | ||
70 | Florencio Jarro Quilla | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
65 | Eusebio Rojas Huayta | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
65 | Julian Solano Alcocer | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
65 | Abel Saldaña | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
60 | Julio Alberto Antezana Hinojosa | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
60 | Gregorio Mollisaca Siñani | Dep. La Paz | ||
60 | Rómulo Marcelo Rosso Guzmán | Dep. Oruro | ||
55 | Cruz Torrico Iriarte | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
55 | Carlos Rodriguez Mamani | Dep. Potosi | ||
55 | Alfredo Vidal Soliz Medrano | Dep. Potosi | ||
55 | Jhonny Carlos Salinas | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
55 | Ramiro Peredo | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
50 | Jesús Julián Daza Anchorena | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
50 | Ronny Eguez | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
50 | Emilio Antonio Fernandez | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
50 | Roman Davila Borges | Dep. Santa Cruz |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Mary Bustamante Herbas | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
65 | Ana Novillo Gomez | Dep. La Paz | 1 k | ||||
65 | Ruth Isabel Bacarreza | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
65 | Gilda Osinaga | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
65 | Maura Villagomez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
65 | Ana Lopez Alvarado | Dep. Tarija | 1 k | ||||
60 | Arminda Callahuara Bustos | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
60 | Lucy Riveros | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Mary Arancibia | Dep. Santa Cruz | 750 g | ||||
75 | Marciala Peña | Dep. Santa Cruz | 750 g | ||||
75 | Paulina Cardozo Martinez | Dep. Tarija | 750 g | ||||
70 | Carmen Zamorano Lujan | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
70 | Hilda Goya Zamoranp | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
70 | Ruth Arroyo | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
70 | Ana Andrea Marin | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
70 | Cristina Dominguez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
70 | Lidia Villagomez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
70 | Teresa Ottenburg | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | LUGAR | MARCA |
---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Santos Maciass Rojas | Dep. CochabambaDep. Cochabamba | ||
45 | Juan Efrain Flores Mamani | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
45 | Raúl Hilarión Feliciano Choque | Dep. Oruro | ||
45 | Noel Colque Sangueza | Dep. Potosí | ||
45 | Celio Choque Pacheco | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
40 | Demecio Quenaya Gaspar | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
40 | Juan Camacho Camacho | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
40 | Francisco Huanca Hillary | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
40 | Mario Edilberto Paricahua | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
40 | Grover Torres Bejarano | Dep. Tarija | ||
35 | Edson Capia Illanez | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
35 | Osmar Cristhian Villa Aguirre | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
35 | Hector Daniel Heredia | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
35 | Fisher Choquevilca | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
30 | Milton David Flores Guterréz | Dep. Chuquisaca | ||
30 | Celso Fernandez Serrudo | Dep. Chuquisaca | ||
30 | Abner Gonzales Medina | Dep. Oruro | ||
30 | Severito Deimar Sanchez | Dep. Tarija |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Freddy Ochoa Miranda | Dep. Oruro | 2 k | ||||
40 | Luis Hormando Quintela | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
40 | Carmelo Suarez Clavel | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
40 | Ralf Anders | Dep. Tarija | 2 k | ||||
35 | Christopher Rebolledo | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
35 | Jorge Donald Olmos | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
35 | Percy Daniel Sevilla | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
35 | Christian Echart Sossa | Dep. Tarija | 2 k | ||||
30 | Moisés Cabellos Zelada | Dep. Cochabamba | 2 k | ||||
30 | Alejandro Pfeiffer Mansilla | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Gilberto Viera | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1.5 k | ||||
55 | Rolando Guzman Lagrava | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1.5 k | ||||
50 | Alexis Balanza | Dep. La Paz | 1.5 k | ||||
50 | Luis Alberto Rojas Lopez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1.5 k | ||||
50 | Juan Carlos Rivero | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1.5 k | ||||
45 | Miguel Ruiz Orellana | Dep. Oruro | 2 k | ||||
45 | Pedro Alfonso Vega | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
45 | Luis Rolando Robles | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
45 | Wilson Balderrama Arancibia | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
45 | Hernan Calzadilla Gonzales | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 k | ||||
45 | Fernando Flores Lenz | Dep. Tarija | 2 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | LUGAR | MARCA |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Martha Sejas de Pillco | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
55 | Paulina Copa Flores | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
55 | Nilda Claros Claros | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
50 | Olivia Juana Veizan Blacuth | Dep. Oruro | ||
45 | Roxana Dennys Díaz Ledezma | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
45 | Mery Arcibia Mamani | Dep. Potosí | ||
45 | Susy Colque | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||
40 | Justina Nogales Cruz | Dep. Cochabamba | ||
35 | Madeleine Escalante | Dep. Santa Cruz |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Liliana Limpias | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
55 | Elizabeth Arteaga | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
55 | Eva Gareca Choque | Dep. Tarija | 1 k | ||||
50 | Genny Claure Alvarez | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
50 | Lenny Ferreira | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
50 | Martha Fernandez Urzagaste | Dep. Tarija | 1 k | ||||
50 | Norma Soruco Valeriano | Dep. Tarija | 1 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Zarela Muriel Russo | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 k | ||||
45 | Lesly Mamani Zambrana | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
45 | Nardy Urrutia Soria | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
45 | Cintia Landivar | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
45 | Eliane Vargas | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
45 | Rosario Janeth Flores | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
45 | Ana Rosa Velarde Gudiño | Dep. Tarija | 1 k | ||||
35 | Amanda Hinojosa Urquidi | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
35 | Pamela Morando Guzmán | Dep. Oruro | 1 k | ||||
35 | Miliña Arteaga | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
35 | Mercedes Robles | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
35 | Maria Fernanda Tamas | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 k | ||||
35 | Silvia Peña Gutiérrez | Dep. Tarija | 1 k |
SERIE | CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PISTA | VV | MARCA | LUGAR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75 | Medardo Camacho Mercado | Dep. Cochabamba | 4 | |||
1 | 70 | Máx Montaño Peñaloza | Dep. Cochabamba | 5 | |||
1 | 70 | Enrique Perez Salgueiro | Dep. Oruro | 6 | |||
1 | 70 | Fernando Lazcano | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7 | |||
2 | 65 | David Choque Fernández | Dep. Oruro | 1 | |||
2 | 65 | Lorgio Calzadilla Chirino | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 | |||
2 | 65 | Esteban Imanareco | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 | |||
2 | 65 | Carlos Quiroga | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
2 | 65 | Anibal Ibañez Cuellar | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 | |||
2 | 65 | Francisco Tejerina Areco | Dep. Tarija | 6 | |||
2 | 65 | Tito Alarcon Aparicio | Dep. Tarija | 7 | |||
2 | 65 | Armando Tolay Borda | Dep. Tarija | 8 | |||
3 | 60 | Freddy Antonio Ávila | Dep. La Paz | 3 | |||
3 | 60 | Jhonny Bejarano Sadud | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
3 | 60 | Jose Alberto Cossio | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 | |||
3 | 60 | Mauricio Gonzales | Dep. Santa Cruz | 6 | |||
3 | 60 | Anibal Ciro Cespedes | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7 | |||
3 | 60 | Jose Luis Mansilla Murillo | Dep. Tarija | 8 | |||
4 | 55 | Milton Campero Gutierrez | Dep. Cochabamba | 2 | |||
4 | 55 | Jorge Muriel Russo | Dep. Cochabamba | 3 | |||
4 | 55 | Carlos Flores Callahuanca | Dep. Potosí | 4 | |||
4 | 50 | Cristian Celso Ramos Espinoza | Dep. Oruro | 5 | |||
4 | 50 | Wilson Hurtado | Dep. Santa Cruz | 6 | |||
4 | 50 | Carlos Percy Fernandez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7 | |||
4 | 50 | Marcelo Segovia Cortez | Dep. Tarija | 8 | |||
5 | 45 | Romulo Tacuri Valdez | Dep. Potosi | 2 | |||
5 | 45 | Francisco Fernandez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 | |||
5 | 45 | Luis Alberto Parada | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
5 | 45 | Fredy Tarifa Arenas | Dep. Tarija | 5 | |||
5 | 45 | Victor Avila Lopez | Dep. Tarija | 6 | |||
6 | 40 | Javier Casado Tans | Dep. Santa Cruz | 1 | |||
6 | 40 | Richard Espinoza Vaca | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 | |||
6 | 40 | Giovanni Contreras | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 | |||
6 | 40 | Juan Zuñiga Armella | Dep. Tarija | 4 | |||
6 | 35 | Tchyonat Fonseca Pereira | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 | |||
6 | 35 | Freddy Herrera Perez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 6 | |||
6 | 35 | Mario Alberto Ortega Nina | Dep. Tarija | 7 | |||
6 | 35 | Pablo Rodriguez Postigo | Dep. Tarija | 8 | |||
7 | 30 | Rodrigo Fernando Pérez Mendez | Dep. Cochabamba | 3 | |||
7 | 30 | Oscar Grajeda | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
7 | 30 | Gary Luis Salinas | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 | |||
7 | 30 | Daniel Alberto Mendez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 6 |
SERIE | CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PISTA | VV | MARCA | LUGAR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Diva Elva Ardiles de Palomino | Dep. La Paz | 2 | |||
1 | 70 | Nilda Dominguez Rodriguez | Dep. La Paz | 3 | |||
1 | 65 | Rosario Leonor Sánchez Aráoz | Dep. La Paz | 4 | |||
1 | 65 | Asteria Claure Claros | USA | 5 | |||
1 | 60 | Judith Amparo Hinojosa Iporre | Dep. Potosi | 6 | |||
1 | 60 | Josefina Corina Rea de Ibañez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7 | |||
1 | 60 | Emma Rios | Dep. Tarija | 8 | |||
2 | 55 | Rosmery Zeballos Reynaga | Dep. Cochabamba | 1 | |||
2 | 55 | Mireya Gomez Serrano | Dep. La Paz | 2 | |||
2 | 55 | Predina Sonia Flores Mendieta | Dep. Potosí | 3 | |||
2 | 55 | Marleny Zeballos Fernández | Dep. Tarija | 4 | |||
2 | 55 | Juana Ada Tapia Salazar | Dep. Tarija | 5 | |||
2 | 50 | Patricia Margarita Bernal Caba | Dep. Chuquisaca | 6 | |||
2 | 50 | Giovanna Caceres Perez | Dep. Tarija | 7 | |||
2 | 50 | Teresa Márquez farfan | Dep. Tarija | 8 | |||
3 | 45 | Tatiana Cintya López Villarroel | Dep. Cochabamba | 2 | |||
3 | 45 | Luz Dina Cartagena Alipaz | Dep. Cochabamba | 3 | |||
3 | 45 | Graciela Cortez de Bersatti | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
3 | 45 | America Paz | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 | |||
3 | 45 | Nedy Viruez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 6 | |||
3 | 45 | Ingrid Reinoso Mealla | Dep. Tarija | 7 | |||
4 | 40 | Carina Verónica Lavado Gamboa | Dep. Cochabamba | 2 | |||
4 | 40 | Claudia Escobar Gutierrez | Dep. La Paz | 3 | |||
4 | 40 | Gina Castedo de Castro | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
4 | 40 | Analis Maldonado Ibañez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 | |||
4 | 40 | Nila Betancur | Dep. Tarija | 6 | |||
5 | 35 | Silvia Eugenia Vargas Ríos | Dep. Cochabamba | 2 | |||
5 | 35 | Adriana Mejia Zeballos | Dep. Cochabamba | 3 | |||
5 | 35 | Maria Teresa Cueto | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
5 | 35 | María Angelica Montalván | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 | |||
5 | 35 | Maira Esther Alvarez Zarate | Dep. Tarija | 6 | |||
6 | 35 | Margoth Seas | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2 | |||
6 | 35 | Ximena Hernández | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 | |||
6 | 35 | Mariana Cordero Gil | Dep. Tarija | 4 | |||
6 | 35 | Mayra Rocío Alemán López | Dep. Tarija | 5 | |||
6 | 35 | Carla Maria Vargas Lopez | Dep. Tarija | 6 | |||
7 | 30 | Karen Loayza Dorado | Dep. Chuquisaca | 2 | |||
7 | 30 | Carla Solange Laguna Rojas | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 | |||
7 | 30 | María A Sandy Lazo | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 | |||
7 | 30 | Paola Antonieta Romero Flores | Dep. Tarija | 5 | |||
7 | 30 | Milca Ramirez ricalde | Dep. Tarija | 6 |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Rodolfo Gutierrez Pereira | Dep. Cochabamba | 3 k | ||||
75 | Eduardo Fuentes Espinoza | Dep. Cochabamba | 4 k | ||||
65 | David Bustillo Villarroel | Dep. Cochabamba | 5 k | ||||
60 | Jaime Rodríguez Cuadros | Dep. Cochabamba | 5 k | ||||
60 | Alvaro Angulo Almaraz | Dep. Oruro | 5 k | ||||
60 | Percy Sevlla | Dep. Santa Cruz | 5 k | ||||
55 | Jorge Muriel Russo | Dep. Cochabamba | 6 k | ||||
55 | Gilberto Viera | Dep. Santa Cruz | 6 k | ||||
45 | Jorge Arce Paredes | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7.26 k | ||||
45 | Wilson Balderrama Arancibia | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7.26 k | ||||
45 | Hernan Calzadilla Gonzales | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7.26 k | ||||
40 | Freddy Ochoa Miranda | Dep. Oruro | 7.26 k | ||||
35 | Jorge Donald Olmos | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7.26 k | ||||
30 | Alejandro Pfeiffer Mansilla | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7.26 k | ||||
30 | Jorge Rodrigo Flores | Dep. Santa Cruz | 7.26 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | 1 | VV | 2 | VV | 3 | VV | 4 | VV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Federico Alvarez Valencia | Dep. La Paz | ||||||||
70 | Enrique Perez Salgueiro | Dep. Oruro | ||||||||
65 | Anibal Ibañez Cuellar | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||||||||
60 | Jose Luis Mansilla Murillo | Dep. Tarija | ||||||||
60 | Juan Gualberto Tintaya Laurente | Dep. Tarija | ||||||||
55 | Ruben Dario Fuentes | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||||||||
50 | Hugo Roldan | Dep. Santa Cruz | ||||||||
50 | Marcelo Segovia Cortez | Dep. Tarija |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | Marciala Peña | Dep. Santa Cruz | 2k | ||||
70 | Carmen Zamorano Lujan | Dep. Cochabamba | 3 k | ||||
70 | Cristina Dominguez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 k | ||||
65 | Ruth Isabel Bacarreza | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 k | ||||
65 | Maura Villagomez | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 k | ||||
60 | Arminda Callahuara Bustos | Dep. Oruro | 3 k | ||||
60 | Lucy Riveros | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 k | ||||
60 | Maria Landivar Guzman | Dep. Tarija | 3 k | ||||
55 | Liliana Limpias | Dep. Santa Cruz | 3 k | ||||
55 | Eva Gareca Choque | Dep. Tarija | 3 k | ||||
50 | Ethel Muriel Russo | Dep. Cochabamba | 3 k | ||||
50 | Martha Fernandez Urzagaste | Dep. Tarija | 3 k | ||||
45 | Juanita Justiniano | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 k | ||||
45 | Rosario Janeth Flores | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 k | ||||
45 | Ana Rosa Velarde Gudiño | Dep. Tarija | 4 k | ||||
40 | Silvia Salguero | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 k | ||||
35 | Amanda Hinojosa Urquidi | Dep. Oruro | 4 k | ||||
35 | Pamela Morando Guzmán | Dep. Oruro | 4 k | ||||
35 | Angela Vargas | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 k | ||||
35 | Maria Fernanda Tamas | Dep. Santa Cruz | 4 k |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | VV | 2 | VV | 3 | VV | 4 | VV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Rosario Sánchez Aráoz | Dep. La Paz | |||||||||
65 | Asteria Claure Claros | United States of America | |||||||||
60 | Josefina Rea de Ibañez | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
60 | Cleofe Ríos Romero | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
55 | Norka Huayta Salvatierra | Dep. Cochabamba | |||||||||
55 | Claudia Sandoval | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
55 | Elizabeth Arteaga | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
55 | Marleny Zeballos Fernández | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
50 | Giovanna Caceres Perez | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
50 | Teresa Márquez farfan | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
45 | Juanita Justiniano | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
45 | Nedy Viruez | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
45 | Ingrid Reinoso Mealla | Dep. Tarija |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | VV | 2 | VV | 3 | VV | 4 | VV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Olver Franz Fuentes Zambrana | Dep. La Paz | |||||||||
45 | Francisco Fernandez | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
45 | Jorge Arce Paredes | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
45 | Juan Manuel Daniel Cazon Impa | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
45 | Fredy Tarifa Arenas | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
45 | Victor Avila Lopez | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
40 | Alejandro Franco | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
40 | Richard Espinoza Vaca | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
40 | Ralf Anders | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
35 | Tchyonat Fonseca Pereira | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
35 | Jaime Grover Fernandez | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
35 | Percy Daniel Sevilla | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
35 | Mario Alberto Ortega Nina | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
30 | Moisés Cabellos Zelada | Dep. Cochabamba | |||||||||
30 | Gary Luis Salinas | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
30 | Diego Hoyos Cuellar | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
30 | Demetrio Farias Negrete | Dep. Santa Cruz |
CATEGORIA | ATLETA | ASOCIACION | PESO | 1 | VV | 2 | VV | 3 | VV | 4 | VV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Consuelo Fernandez | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
40 | Roxana Pizarro | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
40 | Jatcida Lurith Espinoza | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
40 | Shirley Gutiérrez Valdez | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
40 | Silvia Eugenia Ordóñez Rios | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
40 | Nila Betancur | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
35 | Margoth Seas | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
35 | Ana Villa Vaca | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
35 | Mariana Cordero Gil | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
35 | Mayra Rocío Alemán López | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
35 | Alba Karina López Tolaba | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
30 | América Helming Ramírez | Dep. Santa Cruz | |||||||||
30 | Nathaly Scarlett Ortega Rojas | Dep. Tarija | |||||||||
30 | Milca Ramirez ricalde | Dep. Tarija |