STARTLIST

GENERO CANTIDAD
F 126
M 215

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Codema María Helena Fernández Mogollón F 35 35-0172
U. Nacional Lorena Villalobos Martinez F 35 35-0209
Elite de Tocancip? Olga Lucia Orjuela Cuervo F 35 35-0270
Azucareros Angie Anacona Diaz F 40 40-0013
Codema Elga Sanchez Aponte F 45 45-0162
Canapro Nidya Belén Rueda Rodríguez F 45 45-0239
Ades Maria Linares Amaya F 50 50-0282
Azucareros María Elena balanta lara F 55 55-0110
Azucareros Gloria Vega Hurtado F 55 55-0071
Codema Maria Lopez Bohorquez F 55 55-0175
Canapro Ivon Dominguez Martinez F 55 55-0078
Cartagena de Indias Davelis Esther Cervantes Angulo F 55 55-0113
Independiente Jannett Quiroga F 60 60-0303
Limaster nidia cera velasco F 60 60-0137
Codema Maria Patricia Vega Sanabria F 60 60-0125
Independiente Luz Estela Sepulveda F 60 60-0302
Azucareros Nelly consuelo bolaños F 65 65-0215
Canapro Amanda Parrado Martinez F 65 65-0315
Canapro Alicia Castro F 75 75-0279
Ades Fanny Rodrciguez Preciado F 80 80-0221
Liga Militar Maria Hortensia Lopez F 80 80-0128
Futuras Estrellas Jhojan Medina Ortiz M 30 30-0226
Canapro Jonathan Felipe Jerez rativa M 30 30-0072
Azucareros Luis Humberto sevillano M 35 35-0058
Maxirunning de Choco Maximiliano Ramirez Mosquera M 35 35-0244
Maxirunning de Choco Jefferson García Guerrero M 40 40-0246
Azucareros Jesús María Quijano Cerquera M 45 45-0065
Azucareros Mayer Andrés agudelo M 45 45-0145
Maxirunning de Choco Fernando Sánchez Bonilla M 45 45-0245
Codema Jose Andrés Zabala Borja M 50 50-0264
Azucareros Adrian lucumi zuñiga M 50 50-0076
Canapro Javier Alberto Farfán Avilán M 50 50-0305
Azucareros Campoelias gomez arcos M 50 50-0086
Azucareros Jonn Lozano Sepulveda M 50 50-0059
Nva Generacion Carlos Restrepo Pelaez M 50 50-0005
Gacelas Alberto Camacho M 55 55-0211
Codema Edgar David Hernández Rincón M 55 55-0092
Andino Badoín Vargas López M 55 55-0050
Perla del Otun Julian Garcia Lozano M 60 60-0061
Canapro Edgar Cely Silva M 60 60-0009
U. Nacional Guzmán Garzón Vargas M 60 60-0156
Perla del Otun Jose Guillermo varga M 60 60-0068
Codema Néstor Armando Gualdrón Manrique M 60 60-0169
Azucareros Menelik Correa Aviles M 60 60-0223
Codema José Alejandro Durán Guzmán M 65 65-0135
Canapro Eduardo Moncaleano Gomez M 65 65-0276
Gacelas Jesus alfonso Ramirez ayala M 65 65-0004
Azucareros Ernesto Herrera Pazmiño M 65 65-0186
Canapro Diógenes Moreno Gutiérrez M 70 70-0011
Independiente Teobaldo Evacio Córdoba Copete M 70 70-0304
Azucareros Jesus Calimeño Riascos M 70 70-0087
Limaster Sergio Altahona Atencio M 70 70-0093
Cartagena de Indias Álvaro Arbeláez Marín M 70 70-0134
Limaster Guillermo Castillo Periñan M 75 75-0097
Azucareros Amador Escobar Moreno M 75 75-0108
A. Independiente Pedro Medina M 80 80-0342
Azucareros Jose delemiro trochez M 80 80-0228
Liga Militar Augusto Roldan M 80 80-0100

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
U. Nacional Lorena Villalobos Martinez F 35 35-0209
Codema María Helena Fernández Mogollón F 35 35-0172
Codema Yeimy Rocio Piza Mongui F 35 35-0206
Quijotes del Quindio Angela Mercedes Rios Giraldo F 40 40-0096
Azucareros Angie Anacona Diaz F 40 40-0013
Azucareros Marta Cecilia Hernández Rueda F 40 40-0146
Codema Elga Sanchez Aponte F 45 45-0162
Canapro Nidya Belén Rueda Rodríguez F 45 45-0239
Ades Maria Linares Amaya F 50 50-0282
Mateca?as Maria Eugenia Mejia Castrillon F 50 50-0258
Canapro Ivon Dominguez Martinez F 55 55-0078
Cartagena de Indias Davelis Esther Cervantes Angulo F 55 55-0113
Senior Master de Caldas martha lucy ceballos castrillon F 55 55-0081
Azucareros María Elena balanta lara F 55 55-0110
Azucareros Gloria Vega Hurtado F 55 55-0071
U. Nacional María Bibiana Laverde Peña F 55 55-0150
Ades Maria Moreno F 60 60-0284
A. Independiente Maria Montañez F 60 60-0326
Independiente Jannett Quiroga F 60 60-0303
Limaster nidia cera velasco F 60 60-0137
Azucareros Nelly consuelo bolaños F 65 65-0215
Canapro Amanda Parrado Martinez F 65 65-0315
Futuras Estrellas Jhojan Medina Ortiz M 30 30-0226
Canapro Jonathan Felipe Jerez rativa M 30 30-0072
Azucareros Luis Humberto sevillano M 35 35-0058
Maxirunning de Choco Maximiliano Ramirez Mosquera M 35 35-0244
Azucareros Mayer Andrés agudelo M 45 45-0145
Maxirunning de Choco Fernando Sánchez Bonilla M 45 45-0245
Azucareros Jesús María Quijano Cerquera M 45 45-0065
Azucareros Campoelias gomez arcos M 50 50-0086
Azucareros Jonn Lozano Sepulveda M 50 50-0059
Nva Generacion Carlos Restrepo Pelaez M 50 50-0005
Codema Jose Andrés Zabala Borja M 50 50-0264
Azucareros Adrian lucumi zuñiga M 50 50-0076
Canapro Javier Alberto Farfán Avilán M 50 50-0305
Mateca?as Jesus Eustaquio zapata Lopez M 55 55-0257
Andino Badoín Vargas López M 55 55-0050
Azucareros Menelik Correa Aviles M 60 60-0223
A. Independiente Jose Monterrosa vitola M 60 60-0325
Ades Manuel Alvarez Olarte M 60 60-0216
U. Nacional Guzmán Garzón Vargas M 60 60-0156
Azucareros Ernesto Herrera Pazmiño M 65 65-0186
Codema José Alejandro Durán Guzmán M 65 65-0135
Gacelas Jesus alfonso Ramirez ayala M 65 65-0004
Azucareros Jesus Calimeño Riascos M 70 70-0087
Ades Luis Rojas Cardenas M 70 70-0286
Independiente Alejandro Moreno Santos M 70 70-0041
Azucareros Afer Fory Balanta M 70 70-0012
Canapro Diógenes Moreno Gutiérrez M 70 70-0011
Ades Abel Raquira Fagua M 70 70-0218
Limaster Sergio Altahona Atencio M 70 70-0093
Limaster Guillermo Castillo Periñan M 75 75-0097
Liga Militar Augusto Roldan M 80 80-0100
A. Independiente Pedro Medina M 80 80-0342
Azucareros Jose delemiro trochez M 80 80-0228

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Ades Jessika Bermudez Rivera F 30 30-0290
Codema Yeimy Rocio Piza Mongui F 35 35-0206
U. Nacional Lorena Villalobos Martinez F 35 35-0209
Codema María Helena Fernández Mogollón F 35 35-0172
Azucareros Angie Anacona Diaz F 40 40-0013
Azucareros Marta Cecilia Hernández Rueda F 40 40-0146
Codema Diana Marcela Rodríguez Garzón F 40 40-0176
Codema Rubiela Ávila Guerrero F 40 40-0160
Quijotes del Quindio Angela Mercedes Rios Giraldo F 40 40-0096
Canapro Nidya Belén Rueda Rodríguez F 45 45-0239
Azucareros Olga lucia Fernandez F 45 45-0220
Azucareros Adriana Marquinez Rodriguez F 45 45-0090
Codema Elga Sanchez Aponte F 45 45-0162
Mateca?as Maria Eugenia Mejia Castrillon F 50 50-0258
Codema Patricia Peláez Duque F 50 50-0152
Codema Maria Lopez Bohorquez F 55 55-0175
Azucareros Gloria Vega Hurtado F 55 55-0071
U. Nacional María Bibiana Laverde Peña F 55 55-0150
Canapro Ivon Dominguez Martinez F 55 55-0078
Cartagena de Indias Davelis Esther Cervantes Angulo F 55 55-0113
Senior Master de Caldas martha lucy ceballos castrillon F 55 55-0081
A. Independiente Omaira Leon Guevara F 60 60-0329
A. Independiente Maria Montañez F 60 60-0326
Ades Nora Moreno Tellez F 60 60-0222
Azucareros Nelly consuelo bolaños F 65 65-0215
Canapro Amanda Parrado Martinez F 65 65-0315
Independiente Maria cadiz ramirez sosa F 65 65-0300
Codema Elsy Valero Muñoz F 65 65-0174
Azucareros Robinson andres ordoñez caicedo M 30 30-0227
Canapro Jonathan Felipe Jerez rativa M 30 30-0072
Futuras Estrellas Jhojan Medina Ortiz M 30 30-0226
Azucareros Luis Humberto sevillano M 35 35-0058
Codema Jorge Ayala Guerrero M 40 40-0191
Juvemaster Cesar augusto pino M 45 45-0349
Senior Master de Caldas Martín Gerardo escobar lopez M 45 45-0164
Azucareros Jesús María Quijano Cerquera M 45 45-0065
Azucareros Adrian lucumi zuñiga M 50 50-0076
Canapro Javier Alberto Farfán Avilán M 50 50-0305
Azucareros Campoelias gomez arcos M 50 50-0086
Azucareros Jonn Lozano Sepulveda M 50 50-0059
Nva Generacion Carlos Restrepo Pelaez M 50 50-0005
Codema Jose Andrés Zabala Borja M 50 50-0264
Cootransport Custodio Rodriguez M 55 55-0330
Andino Badoín Vargas López M 55 55-0050
U. Nacional Jorge Humberto Campos Rodríguez M 55 55-0200
Codema Mario Corredor Cuervo M 55 55-0143
Mateca?as Jesus Eustaquio zapata Lopez M 55 55-0257
La Ceja Juan Fernando Carmona Cardona M 60 60-0142
U. Nacional Guzmán Garzón Vargas M 60 60-0156
Mar del Pacifico Rodrigo marulanda cardona M 60 60-0193
Canapro Edgar Cely Silva M 60 60-0009
Azucareros Menelik Correa Aviles M 60 60-0223
A. Independiente Jose Monterrosa vitola M 60 60-0325
Ades Manuel Alvarez Olarte M 60 60-0216
Gacelas Jesus alfonso Ramirez ayala M 65 65-0004
Codema José Alejandro Durán Guzmán M 65 65-0135
Ades Abel Raquira Fagua M 70 70-0218
Cartagena de Indias Fernando Rios Muñoz M 70 70-0095
Independiente Alejandro Moreno Santos M 70 70-0041
Azucareros Afer Fory Balanta M 70 70-0012
A. Independiente Jose Antonio Manrique M 75 75-0341
Azucareros Jose delemiro trochez M 80 80-0228
Juvemaster jaime jimenez otero M 80 80-0212
A. Independiente Pedro Medina M 80 80-0342
Liga Militar Ernesto Patiño Herrera M 85 85-0197

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Azucareros Yuly Andrea Toro Jimenez F 30 30-0133
Independiente Alexis Yineth Guevara Amaya F 35 35-0192
Codema Andrea del Pilar Melo Romero F 40 40-0154
Quijotes del Quindio Angela Mercedes Rios Giraldo F 40 40-0096
Codema Diana Marcela Rodríguez Garzón F 40 40-0176
Azucareros Adriana Marquinez Rodriguez F 45 45-0090
Azucareros Olga lucia Fernandez F 45 45-0220
A. Independiente Carmen Elsy Fuentes F 45 45-0339
Mateca?as Maria Eugenia Mejia Castrillon F 50 50-0258
Siglo XXI María del Carmen Velandia Martínez F 50 50-0207
U. Nacional María Bibiana Laverde Peña F 55 55-0150
Ades Nora Moreno Tellez F 60 60-0222
A. Independiente Omaira Leon Guevara F 60 60-0329
Codema Veronica Mendoza Perilla F 60 60-0181
Siglo XXI María Luisa cabrera F 60 60-0229
A. Independiente Maria Montañez F 60 60-0326
Independiente Maria cadiz ramirez sosa F 65 65-0300
Codema Elsy Valero Muñoz F 65 65-0174
A. Independiente Aura Rico F 70 70-0322
Azucareros Robinson andres ordoñez caicedo M 30 30-0227
A. Independiente Miguel Angel Niño M 30 30-0347
Infanta José Alberto Comezaquira Reay M 35 35-0008
Codema Gustavo Adolfo Peña Zambrano M 35 35-0184
A. Independiente Carlos Gerardo Fuentes M 40 40-0324
El Retiro Andrés Felipe Vargas Botero M 40 40-0007
Olimpus Rafael Diez Medina M 40 40-0107
Runner con Sentido Social Yohn Pino Granadillo M 40 40-0077
Falcon Cundinamarca Wilmer Yesid Pesellin M 40 40-0252
Codema Jorge Ayala Guerrero M 40 40-0191
Olimpus Jose Luis Romo Guerrón M 45 45-0151
Azucareros Jose alberto jamioy M 45 45-0140
Maxirunning de Choco Roberth Enrique Córdoba Serna M 45 45-0316
Falcon Cundinamarca Robinson Castellón Moreno M 45 45-0251
Juvemaster Cesar augusto pino M 45 45-0349
Senior Master de Caldas Martín Gerardo escobar lopez M 45 45-0164
Ades Oscar Gutierrez Nieto M 50 50-0285
Futuras Estrellas Darwin Christian Rivera Oviedo M 50 50-0189
Falcon Germán Patricio López Rojas M 50 50-0165
Atletismo para Todos Dilson Gonzalez Pedraza M 50 50-0310
Azucareros Jose Israel Nupan M 55 55-0109
Siglo XXI Cenen Amezquita caraby M 55 55-0025
Runner con Sentido Social Leobaldo siado de la cruz M 55 55-0224
Codema Eduardo Suarez S M 55 55-0183
Cootransport Custodio Rodriguez M 55 55-0330
U. Nacional Jorge Humberto Campos Rodríguez M 55 55-0200
Andino José María Solano M 55 55-0048
Codema Nestor Urrego Roa M 55 55-0203
Independiente Rene Amaya Barrios M 60 60-0020
A. Independiente Jose Monterrosa vitola M 60 60-0325
Ades Manuel Alvarez Olarte M 60 60-0216
Falcon Angel mejia M 60 60-0299
La Ceja Juan Fernando Carmona Cardona M 60 60-0142
Senior Master de Caldas Cesar Cardona Gallego M 60 60-0161
Parque El Lago Hernan Rocero Niño M 65 65-0053
Falcon Cundinamarca Ivan Dario Muñoz Hurtado M 65 65-0253
Parque El Lago Omar Sierra Correa M 65 65-0242
Independiente Alejandro Moreno Santos M 70 70-0041
Ades Abel Raquira Fagua M 70 70-0218
Ades Luis Aponte Villamarin M 70 70-0214
Cartagena de Indias Fernando Rios Muñoz M 70 70-0095
Ades Aurelio Gomez Cleves M 75 75-0219
A. Independiente Jose Antonio Manrique M 75 75-0341
Ades Fernando Rojas Ospino M 75 75-0287
Juvemaster jaime jimenez otero M 80 80-0212
Liga Militar Ernesto Patiño Herrera M 85 85-0197

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Azucareros Yuly Andrea Toro Jimenez F 30 30-0133
A. Independiente Andrea Moreno Avellana F 30 30-0345
Elite de Tocancip? Olga Lucia Orjuela Cuervo F 35 35-0270
Olimpus Claudia Susana Silva Vera F 35 35-0148
Liga Militar Andrea Catalina Aguacia Lopez F 40 40-0301
Codema Luisa Fernanda Moscoso Organista F 40 40-0187
Codema Diana Marcela Rodríguez Garzón F 40 40-0176
Siglo XXI Juana emilse antolinez estupiñan F 40 40-0027
J C Running Team Pilar Contreras Vasquez F 45 45-0314
Codema Marisol Sánchez Guaqueta F 45 45-0307
Atletismo para Todos Patricia Herrera F 45 45-0309
Azucareros Adriana Marquinez Rodriguez F 45 45-0090
Maraton Sport Nancy Obando Mateus F 50 50-0232
U. Nacional Glasdys Sofia Méndez Sánchez F 50 50-0234
Siglo XXI María del Carmen Velandia Martínez F 50 50-0207
No Carnetizados Cecilia Rojas Cuchango F 50 50-0295
Liga Militar Matilde Sanchez Sanchez F 55 55-0255
A. Independiente Mercy Blandon F 55 55-0333
Siglo XXI Amanda Morales Morales F 55 55-0102
Codema Veronica Mendoza Perilla F 60 60-0181
Siglo XXI María Luisa cabrera F 60 60-0229
Falcon Martha Cruz F 60 60-0190
Cartagena de Indias nancy guerrero piedrahita F 65 65-0124
Independiente Maria cadiz ramirez sosa F 65 65-0300
Ades Irene Rodriguez Aponte F 70 70-0018
Azucareros Robinson andres ordoñez caicedo M 30 30-0227
A. Independiente Miguel Angel Niño M 30 30-0347
Senior Master de Caldas Cristian Mejia Vallejo M 35 35-0158
Infanta José Alberto Comezaquira Reay M 35 35-0008
Siglo XXI Fredy manosalva M 35 35-0047
Codema Gustavo Adolfo Peña Zambrano M 35 35-0184
Runner con Sentido Social Yohn Pino Granadillo M 40 40-0077
Falcon Cundinamarca Wilmer Yesid Pesellin M 40 40-0252
A. Independiente Carlos Gerardo Fuentes M 40 40-0324
El Retiro Andrés Felipe Vargas Botero M 40 40-0007
Liga Militar John Leonardo Chaves M 40 40-0249
Falcon Cundinamarca Robinson Castellón Moreno M 45 45-0251
Juvemaster Cesar augusto pino M 45 45-0349
Senior Master de Caldas Martín Gerardo escobar lopez M 45 45-0164
Andino Alonso Perez Caro M 45 45-0205
Azucareros Jose alberto jamioy M 45 45-0140
Maxirunning de Choco Roberth Enrique Córdoba Serna M 45 45-0316
Gacelas Saul Ignacio Pelaez Arango M 50 50-0046
Atletismo para Todos Dilson Gonzalez Pedraza M 50 50-0310
Ades Oscar Gutierrez Nieto M 50 50-0285
Siglo XXI Carlos Avila M 50 50-0051
Leopardos Ivan Javier Urrutia Rico M 50 50-0042
Siglo XXI Salvador Mora Mora M 50 50-0073
U. Nacional Jorge Humberto Campos Rodríguez M 55 55-0200
Azucareros Jose Israel Nupan M 55 55-0109
Siglo XXI Isaac Rivera Alvarez M 55 55-0010
Runner con Sentido Social Leobaldo siado de la cruz M 55 55-0224
Codema Eduardo Suarez S M 55 55-0183
Codema Mario Corredor Cuervo M 55 55-0143
Andino José Saúl ruiz M 60 60-0049
Senior Master de Caldas Cesar Cardona Gallego M 60 60-0161
Senior Master de Caldas Marco Antonio Franco Quintero M 60 60-0159
Codema José Gabriel Mora Paña M 60 60-0120
Siglo XXI Gregorio Alarcón la verde M 60 60-0043
Senior Master de Caldas Francisco Javier Gómez M 60 60-0083
Falcon Cundinamarca José Liborio Martínez Urrego M 65 65-0266
Parque El Lago Hernan Rocero Niño M 65 65-0053
Falcon Cundinamarca Ivan Dario Muñoz Hurtado M 65 65-0253
Parque El Lago Omar Sierra Correa M 65 65-0242
Siglo XXI José de Jesús Bautista molina M 65 65-0038
Ades Luis Aponte Villamarin M 70 70-0214
Trotamundos Edison Hernández M 70 70-0196
A. Independiente Marco Antonio Barrera M 70 70-0321
Ades Fernando Rojas Ospino M 75 75-0287
Ades Aurelio Gomez Cleves M 75 75-0219
A. Independiente Jose Antonio Manrique M 75 75-0341
Liga Militar Augusto Roldan M 80 80-0100
Liga Militar Ernesto Patiño Herrera M 85 85-0197

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Siglo XXI Ana Cenet López lopez F 30 30-0035
Azucareros Yuly Andrea Toro Jimenez F 30 30-0133
Ades Jessika Bermudez Rivera F 30 30-0290
Olimpus Claudia Susana Silva Vera F 35 35-0148
Siglo XXI Ana elcy amado suarez F 35 35-0031
Marathon de Medellin Hortencia Cuadros Cuadros F 40 40-0118
Liga Militar Andrea Catalina Aguacia Lopez F 40 40-0301
A. Independiente Martha Susana Baquero Bentacourt F 40 40-0334
Codema Andrea del Pilar Melo Romero F 40 40-0154
Cormava Marcela Maria Franco Giraldo F 40 40-0019
Siglo XXI Juana emilse antolinez estupiñan F 40 40-0027
Canapro Luz Ángela Sánchez Vivas F 45 45-0144
J C Running Team Pilar Contreras Vasquez F 45 45-0314
No Carnetizados Jenny Rincon Granados F 45 45-0294
Codema Marisol Sánchez Guaqueta F 45 45-0307
U. Nacional Glasdys Sofia Méndez Sánchez F 50 50-0234
Siglo XXI María del Carmen Velandia Martínez F 50 50-0207
No Carnetizados Cecilia Rojas Cuchango F 50 50-0295
Maraton Sport Nancy Obando Mateus F 50 50-0232
A. Independiente Mercy Blandon F 55 55-0333
Siglo XXI Amanda Morales Morales F 55 55-0102
Andino Fabiola Laverde Vargas F 55 55-0030
Funcoque Luz Mary Pedreros Huertas F 55 55-0105
Liga Militar Matilde Sanchez Sanchez F 55 55-0255
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Maria Silvia López Jiménez F 55 55-0060
A. Independiente Elizabeth Velazquez Fajardo F 60 60-0337
Falcon Martha Cruz F 60 60-0190
Siglo XXI María Luisa cabrera F 60 60-0229
Ades Maria Moreno F 60 60-0284
Andino Bárbara Rosa Rodríguez Suárez F 60 60-0024
Independiente Domitila Trujillo De Gonzales F 65 65-0040
Ades Irene Rodriguez Aponte F 70 70-0018
J C Running Team Alejandro Vargas Alfonso M 30 30-0308
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Isaac Manuel Bravo Gomez M 30 30-0243
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s john cortes M 30 30-0250
J C Running Team Juan Miguel Álvarez Contreras M 30 30-0312
Siglo XXI Fredy manosalva M 35 35-0047
Codema Gustavo Adolfo Peña Zambrano M 35 35-0184
Ades Jhonny Moreno Moreno M 35 35-0283
Senior Master de Caldas Cristian Mejia Vallejo M 35 35-0158
Liga Militar John Leonardo Chaves M 40 40-0249
Runner con Sentido Social Yohn Pino Granadillo M 40 40-0077
Olimpus Jesús Alberto Bautista Arias M 40 40-0141
Maraton Sport Jabier Orlando carreño nuñez M 40 40-0313
A. Independiente Alejandro Cifuentes Abril M 40 40-0336
A. Independiente Carlos Gerardo Fuentes M 40 40-0324
Olimpus Rafael Diez Medina M 40 40-0107
Azucareros Jose alberto jamioy M 45 45-0140
Maxirunning de Choco Roberth Enrique Córdoba Serna M 45 45-0316
Maxirunning de Choco Jimmy Antonio Palomeque Bejarano M 45 45-0248
No Carnetizados Rafael Acuña Quijano M 45 45-0292
A. Independiente Jorge Enrique Florez Londoño M 45 45-0338
A. Independiente Fredy Moreno Castañeda M 45 45-0346
Ades Carlos Chalacan Puerres M 45 45-0317
Parque El Lago Walter Lopez Amador M 50 50-0237
Leopardos Ivan Javier Urrutia Rico M 50 50-0042
Juvemaster Oscar paja muelas M 50 50-0348
Falcon Germán Patricio López Rojas M 50 50-0165
Siglo XXI Salvador Mora Mora M 50 50-0073
Parque El Lago Juan Bautista Solano diaz M 50 50-0062
Gacelas Saul Ignacio Pelaez Arango M 50 50-0046
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Durley Marroquin Ospina M 50 50-0201
Ades Roberto Maldonado Reyes M 50 50-0063
Codema Carlos Alberto Monroy Sánchez M 50 50-0121
Cartagena de Indias Carlos Ojeda Ariza M 50 50-0088
Atletismo para Todos Ivan Duque Escobar M 50 50-0320
Ades Oscar Gutierrez Nieto M 50 50-0285
Siglo XXI Carlos Avila M 50 50-0051
Run Athletics julio cesar becerra M 55 55-0274
Azucareros Luis Enrique Pinzon Padilla M 55 55-0001
A. Independiente Gonzalo Jimenez Ladino M 55 55-0340
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s John Tavera Ruiz M 55 55-0262
U. Nacional Eduardo Paez Herrera M 55 55-0208
A. Independiente Luis Alberto Cano M 55 55-0335
Siglo XXI Próspero Villate M 55 55-0037
Atletismo para Todos Jose Toribio Marquez M 55 55-0311
Siglo XXI Isaac Rivera Alvarez M 55 55-0010
Perla del Otun Humberto de Jesus Rodriguez Florez M 55 55-0069
Runner con Sentido Social Leobaldo siado de la cruz M 55 55-0224
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Carlos Mario Grisales M 55 55-0235
Marathon de Medellin José Burgos Hernández M 60 60-0318
Codema José Gabriel Mora Paña M 60 60-0120
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Jaime Cuitiva Cruz M 60 60-0210
Siglo XXI Gregorio Alarcón la verde M 60 60-0043
Senior Master de Caldas Francisco Javier Gómez M 60 60-0083
Inder Envigado Ruben Dario Rivillas Alvarez M 60 60-0261
Siglo XXI Arquímedes Salcedo Navarro M 60 60-0036
Modesto Garces Edilberto Cruz Valero M 60 60-0104
Andino José Saúl ruiz M 60 60-0049
Parque El Lago Jose Peña Puerto M 60 60-0236
Senior Master de Caldas Marco Antonio Franco Quintero M 60 60-0159
Siglo XXI Hector Aponte M 65 65-0066
Andino Israel Sanguña Espinosa M 65 65-0094
Siglo XXI José de Jesús Bautista molina M 65 65-0038
Codema Pedro Luis Pongutá Rojas M 65 65-0178
Marathon de Medellin Leonardo Guerrero Gamboa M 65 65-0067
Falcon Cundinamarca José Liborio Martínez Urrego M 65 65-0266
Ades Luis Castiblanco M 65 65-0202
Parque El Lago Hernan Rocero Niño M 65 65-0053
Canapro Francisco Antonio Ardila Calderón M 65 65-0101
A. Independiente Luis anselmo barbosa M 70 70-0328
Ades Humberto Clavijo Rodriguez M 70 70-0057
Olimpus Gilberto Bernal Acosta M 70 70-0155
Siglo XXI Luis Carlos Becerra Melo M 70 70-0111
Ades Luis Rojas Cardenas M 70 70-0286
Trotamundos Edison Hernández M 70 70-0196
Ades Fernando Rojas Ospino M 75 75-0287
Codema Jorge Ramiro Sánchez Calderón M 75 75-0177

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Siglo XXI Ana Cenet López lopez F 30 30-0035
Siglo XXI Ana elcy amado suarez F 35 35-0031
Cormava Marcela Maria Franco Giraldo F 40 40-0019
A. Independiente Martha Susana Baquero Bentacourt F 40 40-0334
Siglo XXI Juana emilse antolinez estupiñan F 40 40-0027
Codema Adriana Vega Paredes F 40 40-0126
Marathon de Medellin Hortencia Cuadros Cuadros F 40 40-0118
Atletismo para Todos Patricia Herrera F 45 45-0309
Codema Marisol Sánchez Guaqueta F 45 45-0307
Maraton Sport Nancy Obando Mateus F 50 50-0232
Fundefon María Oliva Toro Venegas F 50 50-0319
Codema Olga Margot Cárdenas Sánchez F 50 50-0179
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Maria Silvia López Jiménez F 55 55-0060
Andino Fabiola Laverde Vargas F 55 55-0030
Ades Olga Villa Cortes F 55 55-0217
Nva Generacion Angela Maria Pabon Quiros F 55 55-0006
Andino Bárbara Rosa Rodríguez Suárez F 60 60-0024
Ades Maria Luna Tobo F 65 65-0204
Independiente Domitila Trujillo De Gonzales F 65 65-0040
J C Running Team Juan Miguel Álvarez Contreras M 30 30-0312
A. Independiente Miguel Angel Niño M 30 30-0347
J C Running Team Alejandro Vargas Alfonso M 30 30-0308
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s john cortes M 30 30-0250
Siglo XXI Fredy manosalva M 35 35-0047
Maraton Sport Jabier Orlando carreño nuñez M 40 40-0313
Olimpus Rafael Diez Medina M 40 40-0107
A. Independiente Alejandro Cifuentes Abril M 40 40-0336
Olimpus Jesús Alberto Bautista Arias M 40 40-0141
A. Independiente Fredy Moreno Castañeda M 45 45-0346
Guarne Diego Colorado Agudelo M 45 45-0350
Elite de Tocancipa Carlos Andres Aguirre Martinez M 45 45-0271
Azucareros Edmundo Benavides Vallejo M 45 45-0112
Andino Alonso Perez Caro M 45 45-0205
Maxirunning de Choco Jimmy Antonio Palomeque Bejarano M 45 45-0248
A. Independiente Jorge Enrique Florez Londoño M 45 45-0338
Ades Roberto Maldonado Reyes M 50 50-0063
Codema Carlos Alberto Monroy Sánchez M 50 50-0121
Cartagena de Indias Carlos Ojeda Ariza M 50 50-0088
Atletismo para Todos Ivan Duque Escobar M 50 50-0320
Parque El Lago Walter Lopez Amador M 50 50-0237
Juvemaster Oscar paja muelas M 50 50-0348
Siglo XXI Salvador Mora Mora M 50 50-0073
A. Independiente Jose manuel lasprilla M 50 50-0327
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Durley Marroquin Ospina M 50 50-0201
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s John Tavera Ruiz M 55 55-0262
U. Nacional Eduardo Paez Herrera M 55 55-0208
A. Independiente Luis Alberto Cano M 55 55-0335
Siglo XXI Próspero Villate M 55 55-0037
Codema Mario Corredor Cuervo M 55 55-0143
Siglo XXI Homero Carreño Lozano M 55 55-0293
Perla del Otun Humberto de Jesus Rodriguez Florez M 55 55-0069
Codema Nestor Urrego Roa M 55 55-0203
Siglo XXI Cenen Amezquita caraby M 55 55-0025
Elite de Tocancipa German Hernandez Ballen M 55 55-0269
A. Independiente Gonzalo Jimenez Ladino M 55 55-0340
Parque El Lago Jose Peña Puerto M 60 60-0236
Parque El Lago Pedro Diaz Quintero M 60 60-0241
C. A. Orlado Guerrero Parque San Andr?s Jaime Cuitiva Cruz M 60 60-0210
Inder Envigado Ruben Dario Rivillas Alvarez M 60 60-0261
Siglo XXI Lucio Daza bautista M 60 60-0033
Siglo XXI Arquímedes Salcedo Navarro M 60 60-0036
Modesto Garces Edilberto Cruz Valero M 60 60-0104
Ades Luis Castiblanco M 65 65-0202
Marathon de Medellin Miguel Ángel Echeverri Giraldo M 65 65-0238
Canapro Francisco Antonio Ardila Calderón M 65 65-0101
Siglo XXI Hector Aponte M 65 65-0066
Andino Israel Sanguña Espinosa M 65 65-0094
Siglo XXI Luis Enrique rueda M 70 70-0034
Ades Humberto Clavijo Rodriguez M 70 70-0057
Olimpus Gilberto Bernal Acosta M 70 70-0155
Siglo XXI Luis Carlos Becerra Melo M 70 70-0111
Codema Jorge Ramiro Sánchez Calderón M 75 75-0177

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Infanta José Alberto Comezaquira Reay M 35 35-0008
Ades Jhonny Moreno Moreno M 35 35-0283
Maxirunning de Choco Jimmy Antonio Palomeque Bejarano M 45 45-0248
Leopardos Ivan Javier Urrutia Rico M 50 50-0042
Codema Raúl Higuera M 50 50-0168
Gacelas Saul Ignacio Pelaez Arango M 50 50-0046
Atletismo para Todos Jose Toribio Marquez M 55 55-0311
Andino José María Solano M 55 55-0048
Cootransport Custodio Rodriguez M 55 55-0330
Siglo XXI Homero Carreño Lozano M 55 55-0293
Codema Nestor Urrego Roa M 55 55-0203
Azucareros Jose Israel Nupan M 55 55-0109

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL
Codema Rubiela Ávila Guerrero F 40 40-0160
Codema Andrea del Pilar Melo Romero F 40 40-0154
Canapro Luz Ángela Sánchez Vivas F 45 45-0144
A. Independiente Omaira Leon Guevara F 60 60-0329
Independiente Domitila Trujillo De Gonzales F 65 65-0040
Cartagena de Indias nancy guerrero piedrahita F 65 65-0124
Ades Elsa Paloma Parra F 65 65-0052
Ades Irene Rodriguez Aponte F 70 70-0018
Cura?ao William Van Heyningen M 60 60-0225
Codema José Gabriel Mora Paña M 60 60-0120
Siglo XXI Gregorio Alarcón la verde M 60 60-0043
Falcon Angel mejia M 60 60-0299
Cartagena de Indias Fernando Rios Muñoz M 70 70-0095
Ades Luis Aponte Villamarin M 70 70-0214

CLUB NOMBRE GENERO CATEGORIA DORSAL